Record Details, Major PeeWee AE2, 2013-2014, Rep (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14410036481459029472891906595
Playoff606092260517201201111642
Overall2041604570205141366740930181137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers41301014303001871601032
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils330017043101737610343
Hespeler Shamrocks5050621422061092701231
New Hamburg Huskies4040816505082090901636
Woolwich Wildcats404041940315168071935
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green7070113200000070701132
Alder Red104603125000000104603125
Arthur Area Recreation Complex00000030300183030018
Erin000000110051110051
Erin Centre 2000000000110050110050
Hespeler (2)000000211033211033
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000211037211037
Hillsburgh000000211072211072
Memorial (McLeod)000000101026101026
Memorial (Snyder)000000201127201127
Tony Rose A30303130000003030313
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101003101003
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101036101036
Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)00000030305113030511
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)000000101013101013
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 11:41 AM