Tony Rose A, Venues, U18 Team 2 Sheppard, Comp (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM
@ Pod 1 (U7) - Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
10:00 AM
@ Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
11:00 AM
@ Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
1:00 PM
@ (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
[U10-NC0025]
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC0007]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC26]
(U15)
U15 Team 4 McFadden
6:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 3 Whiting
[U15-NC013]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
7:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20-36]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-45]
Comp
U16 Team 3 Price
8:00 PM
@ Comp - U16 Team 1 King
[U16-006]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20-58]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20-07]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-47]
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
6:00 PM
@ (U11) - U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
[U11-NC28]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
[U11-015]
(U15)
U15 Team 4 McFadden
8:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 3 Whiting
[U15-NC015]
Comp
U18 Team 2 Sheppard
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team 1 Meeker
[U18-01016]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
6:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-039]
Comp
U13 Team 4 Dayler
7:00 PM
@ Comp - U13 Team 2 Szuky
[U13-0034]
Jan 31010203040506
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
9:00 AM
@ Pod 1 (U7) - Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
10:00 AM
@ Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM
@ Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
1:00 PM
@ (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
[U10-NC0026]
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC0027]
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
3:00 PM
@ (U11) - U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
[U11-NC14]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC23]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
7:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20-09]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-48]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20-60]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20-54]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20-22]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 2 Marchildon
[U11-024]
Comp
U15 Team 2 Mason
7:00 PM
@ Comp - U15 Team 1 Wheeler
[U15-022]
(U15)
U15 Team 3 Whiting
8:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 2 Cotterell
[U15-NC010]
Comp
U10 Team 2 Lankhof #1
5:00 PM
@ Comp - U10 Team 3 Lankhof #2
[U10-033]
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
6:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-036]
Comp
U12 Team 2 Hobor
7:00 PM
@ Comp - U12 Team 3 Proctor
[U12-040]
07080910111213
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
9:00 AM
@ Pod 1 (U7) - Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
10:00 AM
@ Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
11:00 AM
@ Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
3:00 PM
@ (U11) - U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
[U11-NC34]
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC17]
(U15)
U15 Team 4 McFadden
5:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 3 Whiting
[U15-NC014]
(U15)
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U15-NC001]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
7:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20-06]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20-24]
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
8:00 PM
@ Comp - U15 Team 4 Bailey
[U15-045]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20-33]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20-20]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-46]
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
6:00 PM
@ (U10) - U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
[U10-NC0028]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
[U11-018]
(U15)
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
8:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 1 Melo
[U15-NC008]
Comp
U13 Team 3 Hunt
5:00 PM
@ Comp - U13 Team 2 Szuky
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
6:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-040]
Comp
U12 Team 1 Rahn
7:00 PM
@ Comp - U12 Team 3 Proctor
[U12-037]
14151617181920
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
1:00 PM
@ (U10) - U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
[U10-NC0005]
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC0002]
(U15)
U15 Team 3 Whiting
5:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 2 Cotterell
[U15-NC012]
(U15)
U15 Team 4 McFadden
6:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 1 Melo
[U15-NC007]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
7:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20-59]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20-35]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20 NC PL02]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20 NC PL08]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
[U11-021]
Comp
U14 Team 3 Bracken
5:00 PM
@ Comp - U14 Team 4 Thompson
[U14-024]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
@ Comp - U11 Team 2 Marchildon
[U11-027]
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
7:00 PM
@ Comp - U13 Team 3 Hunt
21222324252627
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
1:00 PM
@ (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
[U10-NC0008]
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
2:00 PM
@ (U11) - U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
[U11-NC24]
U12
U12 Team 2 Finlay
4:00 PM
@ U12 - U12 Team 3 Begin
[U12-NC014]
(U15)
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
5:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 3 Whiting
[U15-NC002]
(U15)
U15 Team 1 Melo
6:00 PM
@ (U15) - U15 Team 4 McFadden
[U15-NC018]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
7:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20 NC PL03]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20 NC PL09]
Comp
U10 Team 4 De Abaitua #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 1 De Abaitua #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20 NC PL05]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20 NC PL07]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20 NC PL01]
U12
U12 Team 1 Vammus
6:00 PM
@ U12 - U12 Team 3 Begin
[U12-NC013]
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 6
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 1 Hall
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 2 Mammoliti
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
(U9)
U9 Office Buggy
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Plumbing Experts
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Purchase Save Max
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Scotia Bank
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
1:00 PM
@ (U10) - U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
[U10-NC0006]
U12
U12 Team 1 Vammus
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 2 Finlay
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 3 Begin
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
(U15)
U15 Team 4 McFadden
5:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U15-NC019]
Comp
U12 Team 2 Hobor
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 1 Rahn
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
7:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20 NC PL04]
Comp
U16 Team 2 Galka
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
8:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20 NC PL06]
Comp
U10 Team 1 De Abaitua #1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 4 De Abaitua #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
9:00 PM
@ (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20 NC PL10]
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 6
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 1 Hall
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 2 Mammoliti
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
(U9)
U9 Scotia Bank
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Office Buggy
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Plumbing Experts
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Purchase Save Max
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 1 Vammus
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 2 Finlay
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 3 Begin
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 2 Hobor
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 1 Rahn
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 2 Galka
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 4 De Abaitua #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 1 De Abaitua #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 6
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose A
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 4:33 AM