Schedule & Results, Competitive (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9- C01Nov 21 20204:00 PMU9 Team 1 JesseU9 Team 2 JesseTony Rose A
U9- C19Nov 22 20205:00 PMU9 Team 3 JamieU9 Team 4 JamieTony Rose A
U10-034Nov 25 20205:30 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyU10 Team 1 De AbaituaAlder Green
U10-029Nov 25 20206:30 PMU10 Team 2 LankhofU10 Team 4 McKeeAlder Green
U16-022Nov 25 20208:30 PMU16 Team 3 PriceU16 Team 1 KingAlder Green
U12-027Nov 26 20206:00 PMU12 Team 2 HoborErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U10-007Nov 26 20206:00 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-032Nov 26 20207:00 PMU12 Team 3 ProctorU12 Team 1 RahnAlder Red
U15-043Nov 26 20208:00 PMU15 Team 4 BaileyU15 Team 1 WheelerAlder Red
U16-023Nov 26 20209:00 PMU16 Team 1 KingU16 Team 2 GalkaAlder Red
U11-034Nov 27 20206:00 PMU11 Team 3 BurmanErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTony Rose A
U14-033Nov 27 20207:00 PMU14 Team 2 BraidenU14 Team 3 BrackenAlder Red
U11-025Nov 27 20207:00 PMU11 Team 2 MarchildonU11 Team 1 ProsperoTony Rose A
U14-034Nov 27 20208:00 PMU14 Team 4 ThompsonU14 Team 1 GilmoreAlder Red
U15-044Nov 27 20208:00 PMU15 Team 4 BaileyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTony Rose A
U9- C04Nov 28 202010:00 AMU9 Team 1 JesseU9 Team 2 JesseAlder Red
U14-003Nov 28 20205:00 PMU14 Team 1 GilmoreU14 Team 3 BrackenTony Rose A
U14-009Nov 28 20206:00 PMU14 Team 2 BraidenU14 Team 4 ThompsonTony Rose A
U15-006Nov 28 20206:30 PMU15 Team 3 BlakelyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-0023Nov 28 20207:00 PMU13 Team 1 BurmanU13 Team 3 HuntTony Rose A
U10-016Nov 29 20203:30 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaU10 Team 4 McKeeAlder Green
U9- C21Nov 29 20204:00 PMU9 Team 3 JamieU9 Team 4 JamieTony Rose A
U18-17Nov 29 20208:00 PMU18 Team 2 SheppardU18 Team 3 SinclairAlder Red
U18-38Nov 29 20209:00 PMU18 Team 4 ThompsonU18 Team BaileyAlder Red
U10-025Nov 30 20206:00 PMU10 Team 2 LankhofU10 Team 4 McKeeAlder Red
U10-005Nov 30 20207:00 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U15-026Nov 30 20208:00 PMU15 Team 2 MasonErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U16-024Nov 30 20209:00 PMU16 Team 3 PriceU16 Team 1 KingAlder Red
U12-007Dec 01 20206:00 PMU12 Team 3 ProctorErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-007Dec 01 20207:00 PMU11 Team 3 BurmanErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-0020Dec 02 20206:00 PMU13 Team 1 BurmanU13 Team 4 DaylerAlder Red
U13-0037Dec 02 20207:00 PMU13 Team 3 HuntErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U18-09Dec 02 20209:00 PMU18 Team 1 MeekerU18 Team 3 SinclairAlder Red
U12-014Dec 03 20206:00 PMU12 Team 1 RahnU12 Team 2 HoborAlder Red
U10-010Dec 03 20206:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-036Dec 03 20207:00 PMU12 Team 3 ProctorErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U16-025Dec 03 20208:00 PMU16 Team 3 PriceU16 Team 2 GalkaAlder Red
U11-017Dec 04 20206:00 PMU11 Team 1 ProsperoU11 Team 3 BurmanTony Rose A
U13-0019Dec 04 20206:30 PMU13 Team 2 SzukyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-026Dec 04 20207:00 PMU11 Team 2 MarchildonErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTony Rose A
U14-035Dec 04 20207:00 PMU14 Team 1 GilmoreU14 Team 2 BraidenAlder Red
U15-041Dec 04 20208:00 PMU15 Team 3 BlakelyU15 Team 1 WheelerTony Rose A
U14-036Dec 04 20208:00 PMU14 Team 3 BrackenU14 Team 4 ThompsonAlder Red
U15-009Dec 05 20205:30 PMU15 Team 4 BaileyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-016Dec 05 20207:00 PMU15 Team 1 WheelerU15 Team 3 BlakelyTony Rose A
U9- C12Dec 06 20204:00 PMU9 Team 2 JesseU9 Team 4 JamieTony Rose A
U9- C02Dec 06 20205:00 PMU9 Team 1 JesseU9 Team 3 JamieTony Rose A
U18-53Dec 06 20208:00 PMU18 Team BaileyU18 Team 1 MeekerAlder Red
U18-44Dec 06 20209:00 PMU18 Team 4 ThompsonU18 Team 2 SheppardAlder Red
U10-003Dec 07 20206:00 PMU10 Team 2 LankhofU10 Team 3 SalisburyAlder Red
U10-017Dec 07 20207:00 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaU10 Team 4 McKeeAlder Red
U15-049Dec 07 20208:00 PMU15 Team 4 BaileyU15 Team 2 MasonAlder Red
U16-026Dec 07 20209:00 PMU16 Team 1 KingU16 Team 2 GalkaAlder Red
U12-009Dec 08 20208:00 PMU12 Team 2 HoborErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-0002Dec 09 20206:00 PMU13 Team 2 SzukyU13 Team 3 HuntAlder Red
U13-0043Dec 09 20207:00 PMU13 Team 4 DaylerErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U18-32Dec 09 20209:00 PMU18 Team 3 SinclairU18 Team 4 ThompsonAlder Red
U12-030Dec 10 20206:00 PMU12 Team 2 HoborErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U12-018Dec 10 20207:00 PMU12 Team 1 RahnU12 Team 3 ProctorAlder Red
U15-024Dec 10 20208:00 PMU15 Team 2 MasonU15 Team 4 BaileyAlder Red
U16-027Dec 10 20209:00 PMU16 Team 2 GalkaU16 Team 3 PriceAlder Red
U11-016Dec 11 20206:00 PMU11 Team 1 ProsperoErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTony Rose A
U14-037Dec 11 20207:00 PMU14 Team 2 BraidenU14 Team 3 BrackenAlder Red
U11-032Dec 11 20207:00 PMU11 Team 3 BurmanU11 Team 2 MarchildonTony Rose A
U15-018Dec 11 20208:00 PMU15 Team 1 WheelerErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTony Rose A
U14-040Dec 11 20208:00 PMU14 Team 1 GilmoreU14 Team 4 ThompsonAlder Red
U14-001Dec 12 20205:00 PMU14 Team 1 GilmoreU14 Team 4 ThompsonTony Rose A
U14-013Dec 12 20206:00 PMU14 Team 3 BrackenU14 Team 2 BraidenTony Rose A
U15-004Dec 12 20206:30 PMU15 Team 3 BlakelyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-0030Dec 12 20207:00 PMU13 Team 2 SzukyU13 Team 1 BurmanTony Rose A
U9- C20Dec 13 20203:00 PMU9 Team 3 JamieU9 Team 2 JesseTony Rose A
U9- C32Dec 13 20204:00 PMU9 Team 4 JamieU9 Team 1 JesseTony Rose A
U18-21Dec 13 20208:00 PMU18 Team 2 SheppardU18 Team 4 ThompsonAlder Red
U18-25Dec 13 20209:00 PMU18 Team 3 SinclairU18 Team 1 MeekerAlder Red
U10-032Dec 14 20206:00 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyU10 Team 1 De AbaituaAlder Red
U10-042Dec 14 20207:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeU10 Team 2 LankhofAlder Red
U15-001Dec 14 20208:00 PMU15 Team 4 BaileyU15 Team 3 BlakelyAlder Red
U16-028Dec 14 20209:00 PMU16 Team 1 KingU16 Team 3 PriceAlder Red
U11-008Dec 15 20206:00 PMU11 Team 1 ProsperoErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-0039Dec 16 20206:00 PMU13 Team 3 HuntU13 Team 1 BurmanAlder Red
U13-0008Dec 16 20207:00 PMU13 Team 4 DaylerU13 Team 2 SzukyAlder Red
U18-03Dec 16 20208:00 PMU18 Team 1 MeekerU18 Team 2 SheppardAlder Red
U18-36Dec 16 20209:00 PMU18 Team 3 SinclairU18 Team BaileyAlder Red
U10-008Dec 17 20206:00 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-021Dec 17 20206:00 PMU12 Team 1 RahnErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U12-035Dec 17 20207:00 PMU12 Team 3 ProctorU12 Team 2 HoborAlder Red
U16-029Dec 17 20208:00 PMU16 Team 3 PriceU16 Team 2 GalkaAlder Red
U13-0013Dec 18 20205:30 PMU13 Team 4 DaylerErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-037Dec 18 20206:00 PMU11 Team 3 BurmanErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTony Rose A
U14-039Dec 18 20207:00 PMU14 Team 4 ThompsonU14 Team 2 BraidenAlder Red
U11-028Dec 18 20207:00 PMU11 Team 2 MarchildonU11 Team 1 ProsperoTony Rose A
U15-014Dec 18 20208:00 PMU15 Team 1 WheelerU15 Team 2 MasonTony Rose A
U14-038Dec 18 20208:00 PMU14 Team 3 BrackenU14 Team 1 GilmoreAlder Red
U9- C13Dec 19 202010:00 AMU9 Team 2 JesseU9 Team 3 JamieAlder Red
U15-042Dec 19 20205:00 PMU15 Team 3 BlakelyU15 Team 1 WheelerTony Rose A
U13-0046Dec 19 20206:00 PMU13 Team 4 DaylerU13 Team 1 BurmanTony Rose A
U13-0005Dec 19 20207:00 PMU13 Team 3 HuntU13 Team 2 SzukyTony Rose A
U10-045Dec 20 20201:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeU10 Team 2 LankhofAlder Red
U10-019Dec 20 20201:00 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaU10 Team 3 SalisburyTony Rose A
U9- C03Dec 20 20205:00 PMU9 Team 1 JesseU9 Team 4 JamieTony Rose A
U12-023Dec 20 20206:30 PMU12 Team 2 HoborU12 Team 3 ProctorAlder Green
U18-57Dec 20 20208:00 PMU18 Team BaileyU18 Team 1 MeekerAlder Red
U18-19Dec 20 20209:00 PMU18 Team 2 SheppardU18 Team 4 ThompsonAlder Red
U10-027Dec 21 20206:00 PMU10 Team 2 LankhofU10 Team 1 De AbaituaAlder Red
U10-041Dec 21 20207:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U15-029Dec 21 20208:00 PMU15 Team 2 MasonErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U16-030Dec 21 20209:00 PMU16 Team 2 GalkaU16 Team 1 KingAlder Red
U13-0041Dec 23 20206:00 PMU13 Team 3 HuntU13 Team 1 BurmanAlder Red
U13-0050Dec 23 20207:00 PMU13 Team 4 DaylerErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U18-04Dec 23 20208:00 PMU18 Team 1 MeekerU18 Team 4 ThompsonAlder Red
U18-51Dec 23 20209:00 PMU18 Team BaileyU18 Team 3 SinclairAlder Red
U10-047Jan 11 20216:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeU10 Team 1 De AbaituaAlder Red
U10-002Jan 11 20217:00 PMU10 Team 2 LankhofU10 Team 3 SalisburyAlder Red
U15-023Jan 11 20218:00 PMU15 Team 2 MasonU15 Team 4 BaileyAlder Red
U12-016Jan 14 20216:00 PMU12 Team 1 RahnU12 Team 3 ProctorAlder Red
U11-035Jan 15 20216:00 PMU11 Team 3 BurmanU11 Team 2 MarchildonTony Rose A
U15-034Jan 15 20218:00 PMU15 Team 3 BlakelyU15 Team 2 MasonTony Rose A
U9- C22Jan 16 202110:00 AMU9 Team 3 JamieU9 Team 2 JesseAlder Red
U9- C35Jan 16 202111:00 AMU9 Team 4 JamieU9 Team 1 JesseAlder Red
U10-023Jan 16 20215:00 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U10-046Jan 18 20216:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeU10 Team 3 SalisburyAlder Red
U10-028Jan 18 20217:00 PMU10 Team 2 LankhofErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U11-024Jan 22 20216:00 PMU11 Team 2 MarchildonU11 Team 3 BurmanTony Rose A
U9- C10Jan 23 202110:00 AMU9 Team 2 JesseU9 Team 3 JamieAlder Red
U9- C29Jan 23 202111:00 AMU9 Team 4 JamieU9 Team 1 JesseAlder Red
U10-018Jan 23 20215:00 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaU10 Team 4 McKeeAlder Red
U10-030Jan 25 20216:00 PMU10 Team 2 LankhofU10 Team 1 De AbaituaAlder Red
U10-035Jan 25 20217:00 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U10-049Jan 30 20215:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeU10 Team 3 SalisburyAlder Red
U10-020Feb 01 20216:00 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaU10 Team 2 LankhofAlder Red
U10-050Feb 01 20217:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeU10 Team 3 SalisburyAlder Red
U10-033Feb 06 20215:00 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyU10 Team 2 LankhofAlder Red
U10-044Feb 08 20216:00 PMU10 Team 4 McKeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
U10-038Feb 08 20217:00 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyU10 Team 2 LankhofAlder Red
Feb 15 20216:00 PMU10 Team 1 De AbaituaU10 Team 2 LankhofAlder Red
U10-039Feb 15 20217:00 PMU10 Team 3 SalisburyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAlder Red
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 4:57 AM