Schedule & Results, Competitive (Orangeville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Suspension Reporting Form
About
2023-24 Coaches
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
House League Director - Job Description
Contact Us
Life Time Members
OMH By-Laws
AAA Credit River Capitals
AAA Credit River Capitals
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Coaching
Code of Conduct
2024-2025 Coach Application
Coaching 101
Clinic Listings
Vulnerable Sector Check
Trainers Certificate
Travel Permit
2023 Team Banking Letter
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression Course
Registration
Wait List
OMHA Residential Transfer
Respect In Parent Walk Through
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Demo Existing Participant
Demo Multiple Particpants
2022-23 OHF Playing Regulations
Player Movement Policy
Development
Development
House League March Development
REP March Develeopment
Development Waitlist
Skate Canada Orangeville Bio
Team Apex Hockey Bio
U9 Pathway and Programming
Resources
Half Ice Game Sheet
Coach Requirements
Trainers
Coaching Clinics
Parks and Recreation
OMHA Manual of Operations
Non Sanctioned Leagues
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Hockey Federation Hand Book
Head Contact Rule
Hockey Canada
Orangeville Minor Hockey
Competitive
Teams
Teams
Competitive Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Blue Ice Goalie Training - Rep
U10 & U11 Development
U12 & U13 Development
U14 & U15 Development
U16 & U18 Development
U8 Tier 1
U9 Tier 1
U9 Tier 2
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U 13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U 15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U7 Roster Select
Team Websites
Blue Ice Goalie Training - Rep
U10 & U11 Development
U12 & U13 Development
U14 & U15 Development
U16 & U18 Development
U8 Tier 1
U9 Tier 1
U9 Tier 2
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U 13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U 15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U7 Roster Select
×
Competitive
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
999 Games
All Scheduled Games
999 Games
Unreported Games
137 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
999 games
All Opponents
999 games
Acton
1 game
Ajax Pickering Raiders
2 games
Aurora Tigers
3 games
Barrie Colts
1 game
Bradford
1 game
Brampton 45s Blue
1 game
Brampton 45s Yellow
1 game
Brampton 45s
28 games
Brampton
3 games
Burlington Bulldogs White
1 game
Burlington Eagles Blue
5 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
5 games
Burlington Eagles
13 games
Caledon Hawks 1
4 games
Caledon Hawks 2
2 games
Caledon Hawks Black
1 game
Caledon Hawks Red
2 games
Caledon Hawks
23 games
Caledon
6 games
Carolina Rage
1 game
Centre Wellington Fusion
20 games
Centre Wellington
6 games
Chelsea Chiefs
1 game
Cleveland Barons
1 game
Collingwood Jr Blues
2 games
Compuware
1 game
Erie North Shore
1 game
Erin
1 game
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
6 games
Flamborough Sabres A
1 game
Flamborough Sabres BB
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
21 games
Garden City Falcons
2 games
Garden City Minor Falcons
10 games
Glancaster Bombers
13 games
Glancaster
1 game
Gloucester Rangers
1 game
Guelph Gryphons 1
2 games
Guelph Gryphons 2
5 games
Guelph Gryphons
31 games
Guelph
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder 1
3 games
Halton Hills Thunder 2
3 games
Halton Hills Thunder
26 games
Halton Hills
4 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
15 games
Hespeler
1 game
Innisfil
1 game
Kemptville Royals
1 game
Kensington Valley Rebels
1 game
Kent Cobras
2 games
King Rebellion
1 game
Kitchener Rangers
1 game
Kitchener
1 game
London Jr Knights - White
1 game
London Jr Knights -Green
1 game
London Jr Mustangs
1 game
Markham Islanders
2 games
Markham Waxers
2 games
Markham
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
4 games
Milton Winterhawks White
5 games
Milton Winterhawks
24 games
Mississauga Beast
1 game
Mississauga Terriers
1 game
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
4 games
New Hamburg
1 game
New Market
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
8 games
Norfolk Knights
1 game
North Durham Warriors
1 game
Northwest Chargers
1 game
Oakville Rangers Blue
19 games
Oakville Rangers Red
23 games
Oakville Rangers
15 games
Oakville
1 game
Oshawa Generals
1 game
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Owen Sound Jr Attack
2 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
9 games
Owensound
1 game
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
1 game
Rochester Rattlers (Purple)
1 game
Sault Ste. Marie Jr Grey Hounds
1 game
Shelburne
1 game
South Grey
1 game
South Oxford Storm
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
4 games
South Simcoe
3 games
Stittsville Rams White
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
10 games
Stouffville Clippers
2 games
Stouffville
1 game
Sudbury Nickel City Sons
2 games
TNT Tornados
1 game
TNT
1 game
U 13 BB
18 games
U 15 BB
19 games
U10 A (2013)
2 games
U10 A
20 games
U10 AA
18 games
U11 A
22 games
U11 AA
19 games
U11 BB
17 games
U12 A
24 games
U12 AA
18 games
U13 A
30 games
U13 AA
23 games
U14 A
31 games
U14 AA
29 games
U15 A
19 games
U15 AA
27 games
U16 A
26 games
U16 AA
27 games
U18 A
28 games
U18 AA
24 games
U18 BB
26 games
U7 Roster Select
8 games
U8 Tier 1
15 games
U9 Tier 1
12 games
Upper York Admirals
4 games
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
West Carleton Crusaders
1 game
West Hill Golden Hawks
1 game
West Mall Lightning
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
6 games
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
1 game
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats
23 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
999 games
All Venues
999 games
Activia
1 game
Acton (B)
6 games
Acton (Main)
4 games
Acton Arena
2 games
Ajax Community Centre - Pad 2
1 game
Albert McCormick West
2 games
Alder Green
50 games
Alder Red
266 games
Allendale Recreation Centre (Red)
1 game
Appleby (1)
12 games
Appleby (2)
1 game
Appleby (3)
2 games
Aurora Community Centre
2 games
Bayshore Arena
1 game
Bayshore
7 games
Beaver Co Ice Bradys Run
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Brokerlink
3 games
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
1 game
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
4 games
Bob Falls Sports Centre
2 games
Bradford Leisure Centre
4 games
Caledon East (1)
24 games
Caledon East (2)
8 games
Caledon East Arena
7 games
Canlan Oakville (1)
1 game
Canlan Oakville (2)
1 game
Carmichael Arena
2 games
Centennial (Guelph)
3 games
Central
5 games
Centre 2000
1 game
Centre Ice #1
1 game
Centre Ice #2
2 games
CFS Bank Event Centre
1 game
Chelmsford Community Arena
1 game
Collingwood central Park Arena
1 game
Countryside - Pad 1
1 game
Countryside - Pad 2
1 game
Countryside Pad#2
1 game
Don Beer Arena - Pad 2
1 game
Don Beer Arena - Pad 3
1 game
DON BEER ARENA (PAD 3)
2 games
Don Beer Arena Pad 3
1 game
Don Beer Pad 2
2 games
Don Beer Pad 3
2 games
Dr William Laceby Community Centre
1 game
Dr. William Laceby Community Centre
1 game
Dundalk Arena
1 game
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
1 game
Eddie Bush Arena
1 game
Elora
3 games
Erin Mills Arena 1
2 games
Erin
6 games
Fergus (A)
11 games
Fergus (B)
6 games
Fergus Arena Pad B
5 games
Fleming
3 games
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
2 games
Gale (3 - Meridian)
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5 games
Gale Centre
3 games
Garson Arena
1 game
Glen Abbey (Green)
9 games
Harry Howell (B)
22 games
Healthy Planet
3 games
Hespeler (1)
11 games
Hespeler (2)
4 games
Hespeler
1 game
Iceland Arena - Rink 3
1 game
Iceland Arena - Rink 4
2 games
Ingersoll District Memorial Arena
1 game
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Gold
1 game
Innisfil
1 game
IRC Red
1 game
JMRRC (1 - West)
2 games
John Lindell Ice Arena Royal Oak - East
2 games
John Lindell Ice Arena Royal Oak - West
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
12 games
Joshua Creek
1 game
Kinoak
1 game
Kinsmen Civic Centre
1 game
Lefroy
2 games
Magna Centre (Newmarket) Honda Rink
1 game
Magna Centre (Newmarket) Honda
2 games
Magna Centre (Newmarket) Pfaff Rink
1 game
Magna Centre (Newmarket) Scotia Bank Rink
1 game
Magna Centre
3 games
Memorial (McLeod)
7 games
Memorial (Snyder)
16 games
Memorial
3 games
Millbrook Arena
1 game
MMSP (Alcott)
17 games
MMSP (D)
5 games
Mold Masters Sportsplex
3 games
Morgan (A)
9 games
Morgan (B)
4 games
Morgan Firestone Arena
1 game
Morgan Russell
1 game
Mountainside
3 games
MSC (B)
2 games
MSC (C)
1 game
MSC (D)
26 games
New Hamburg Arena
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre - Rink1
3 games
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre - Rink2
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
9 games
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre - Centre Ice 1
1 game
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre - Centre Ice 2
2 games
Nottawasaga Inn
1 game
Nottawasaga
1 game
Novi - Blue
1 game
Novi - Red
2 games
Novi Ice Arena - Blue
1 game
Novi Ice Arena - Red
1 game
NTRC - New Tecumseth Rec Centre - Alliston
1 game
Palmer -Allegheny
1 game
Palmer imaging Arena
1 game
Palmer imaging
1 game
Paramount - Rink 4
1 game
Peach King (2 - West)
1 game
Peggy Hill Community Centre
2 games
PICKERING RECREATION COMPLEX (DELANEY)
1 game
PICKERING RECREATION COMPLEX (O'BRIEN)
1 game
Ray Twinney #1
3 games
Richardcraft Sensplex - Milk Up
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex
2 games
RIM Optimist
1 game
RIM-Pillers
1 game
River Oaks (A)
2 games
Royal - West
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
11 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1 game
Shelburne arena
1 game
Sherwood (2)
1 game
Shield Athletic
1 game
Shield Athletics
1 game
Smithville
2 games
SMSC (2)
6 games
SMSC (3)
2 games
South Fletchers
1 game
Sports World Arena
1 game
St Andrews College SAC-1
1 game
Stayner Memorial Arena
1 game
Stouffville arena
1 game
STRATFORD ROTARY CENTRE PAD B
3 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
3 games
Susan Fennel
2 games
Susan Fennell (1)
12 games
Susan Fennell (2)
18 games
Tillsonburg Colin Campbell
2 games
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
1 game
Tomken Arena Rink 2
2 games
Tony Rose A
117 games
Tony Rose B
11 games
Trafalgar Park
22 games
Tristan Centre
1 game
U of G (Red)
7 games
Unionville Crosby Arena
1 game
Valley Park
10 games
Victoria Road Rec Centre
1 game
Victoria
9 games
WERC (1)
8 games
WERC (2)
9 games
Westwood Arena Rink # 2
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
×
Mar 2023
3 tournaments
Apr 2023
4 games
May 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
15 tournaments
71 games
Oct 2023
6 tournaments
160 games
Nov 2023
26 tournaments
178 games
Dec 2023
7 tournaments
139 games
Jan 2024
12 tournaments
190 games
Feb 2024
10 tournaments
177 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
77 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
1 game
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Tier 1
Aurora
Aurora
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Flamborough Sabres
U14S-B40
Harry Howell (B)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U18S-B21
Alder Red
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Brampton 45s
U16B-C2
Susan Fennell (1)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Brampton 45s
U18H-A6
Susan Fennell (2)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8 Tier 1
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
G3-4
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Brampton 45s
U14B-B3
Susan Fennell (1)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U13B-A30
Fleming
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U12B-A4
Trafalgar Park
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U10H-B30
Erin
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-A18
Mountainside
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U 15 BB
@ Caledon Hawks Red
U15H-A141
Caledon East (1)
3-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U16S-A21
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:45 AM
Home Game
U8 Tier 1
vs Caledon Hawks
G8-1
Tony Rose A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U12B-A7
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14B-B11
Glen Abbey (Green)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U12S-B29
Valley Park
0-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Burlington Eagles
U16S-A6
Appleby (1)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Brampton 45s
U16B-C1
Susan Fennell (2)
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B41
Tony Rose A
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U11B-A14
Valley Park
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U 15 BB
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U15H-A129
Tony Rose A
9-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U15S-B10
Tony Rose A
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U18S-B27
Elora
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U18H-A13
MMSP (Alcott)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U18B-B9
MSC (D)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
U13S-A9
Alder Red
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U11H-B19
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U11S-B16
Alder Green
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U 15 BB
vs Glancaster Bombers
U15H-A128
Alder Red
9-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U15B-A11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U11H-B20
Fergus (B)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14B-B13
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15S-B7
MSC (D)
3-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18B-B8
WERC (1)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Roster Select
@ Halton Hills
Acton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U12B-A12
Alder Red
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Brampton 45s
U16S-A3
Susan Fennell (2)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U14S-B42
Alder Green
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U 13 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U13H-A12
Alder Red
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U12S-B30
MMSP (Alcott)
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Oakville Rangers
U11S-B11
SMSC (2)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U18S-B28
Tony Rose A
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
U16B-C8
Alder Red
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-A10
Alder Red
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U 13 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13H-A3
Victoria
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16S-A18
Acton (B)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Brampton 45s
U15B-A16
Alder Red
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U16B-C3
SMSC (2)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Brampton 45s
U18H-A32
Alder Red
2-0
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U7 Roster Select
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U8 Tier 1
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U10H-B10
Centennial (Guelph)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-B31
Elora
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U11S-B15
Alder Red
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U10B-A9
Tony Rose A
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Caledon Hawks
U11B-A12
Alder Red
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Tier 1
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U9-F-P4-12
Erin
10-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U18B-PG
Gale (4 - Centennial)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Tier 1
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U9-F-P3-28
Tony Rose A
7-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-TB2
Harry Howell (B)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Oakville Rangers
U11S-TB1
Alder Green
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-QF1
Trafalgar Park
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-QF3
MSC (D)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11S-QF2
MSC (D)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11B-QF3
MSC (D)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Glancaster Bombers
U13B-QF2
Morgan (A)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U14S-QF2
Central
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U15B-QF1
Alder Red
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8 Tier 1
@ Guelph Gryphons 2
G6-4
U of G (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Tier 1
@ Caledon Hawks 2
U9-F-P4-03
Caledon East (1)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Home Game
U8 Tier 1
vs Brampton 45s
G4-2
Tony Rose A
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Oakville Rangers
U13B-SF2
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13B-SF3
MSC (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Away Game
U8 Tier 1
@ Woolwich Wildcats
G1-2
Memorial (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9 Tier 1
vs Brampton 45s
U9-F-P3-10
Alder Red
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
Home Game
U8 Tier 1
vs Guelph Gryphons 1
G2-3
Tony Rose A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA
@ South Simcoe
Bob Falls Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Tier 1
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U9-F-P3-38
Tony Rose A
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Guelph
Alder Red