Tony Rose B, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
TYK/NOV
T/N Team 5 - SILVER - BOSTON PIZZA
9:30 AM
vs. TYK/NOV - T/N Team 1 - TEAL - PRO OIL CHANGE
ATO
RED - UNIVERSAL RENTAL
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - PURPLE - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
Rep
Atom AA
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 5 - PURPLE - BOSTON PIZZA
5:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 7 - YELLOW - WILSON TROPHY
M/J
MJ Team 6 - RED - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
6:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - TEAL - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
M/J
MJ Team 2 - BLUE - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
7:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Development Ice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Atom
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
I/C
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
TYK/NOV
T/N Team 2 - PURPLE - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
9:30 AM
vs. TYK/NOV - T/N Team 3 - BLACK - PS WARD LAW
ATO
GREEN - LOW RISK LOGISTICS
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - BLACK - RIVER EDGE DENTAL
Rep
Minor Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 6 - RED - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
5:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - BLUE - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
M/J
MJ Team 3 - TEAL - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
6:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - PURPLE - BOSTON PIZZA
M/J
MJ Team 4 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
7:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - BLACK - GLOBAL PET FOODS
Rep
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
practice
Other Ice Use
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Goalie Development Ice
05060708091011
I/C
Atom
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
TYK/NOV
T/N Team 3 - BLACK - PS WARD LAW
9:30 AM
vs. TYK/NOV - T/N Team 6 - BLUE - ODD FELLOWS
ATO
GREEN - LOW RISK LOGISTICS
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - WHITE - WHITE LAW CORPORATION
Rep
Minor Atom AA
11:30 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 3 - TEAL - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
5:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
M/J
MJ Team 7 - YELLOW - WILSON TROPHY
6:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 6 - RED - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
M/J
MJ Team 5 - PURPLE - BOSTON PIZZA
7:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - BLACK - GLOBAL PET FOODS
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
12131415161718
TYK/NOV
T/N Team 2 - PURPLE - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
9:30 AM
vs. TYK/NOV - T/N Team 1 - TEAL - PRO OIL CHANGE
ATO
BLACK - RIVER EDGE DENTAL
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - ORANGE - HS & PARTNERS LLP
Rep
PeeWee AA
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 4 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
5:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - PURPLE - BOSTON PIZZA
M/J
MJ Team 1 - BLACK - GLOBAL PET FOODS
6:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - TEAL - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
M/J
MJ Team 2 - BLUE - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
7:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 7 - YELLOW - WILSON TROPHY
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
I/C
PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
19202122232425
TYK/NOV
T/N Team 6 - BLUE - ODD FELLOWS
9:30 AM
vs. TYK/NOV - T/N Team 5 - SILVER - BOSTON PIZZA
ATO
RED - UNIVERSAL RENTAL
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - GREEN - LOW RISK LOGISTICS
I/C
Atom
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 1 - BLACK - GLOBAL PET FOODS
5:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 6 - RED - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
M/J
MJ Team 4 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
6:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 7 - YELLOW - WILSON TROPHY
M/J
MJ Team 2 - BLUE - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
7:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - PURPLE - BOSTON PIZZA
I/C
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
TYK/NOV
T/N Team 4 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
9:30 AM
vs. TYK/NOV - T/N Team 3 - BLACK - PS WARD LAW
ATO
WHITE - WHITE LAW CORPORATION
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - BLACK - RIVER EDGE DENTAL
Rep
Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AR425]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
3:50 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 5 - PURPLE - BOSTON PIZZA
5:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - TEAL - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
M/J
MJ Team 2 - BLUE - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
6:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 6 - RED - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
M/J
MJ Team 1 - BLACK - GLOBAL PET FOODS
7:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
Rep
Novice AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Goalie Development Ice
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
TYK/NOV
T/N Team 1 - TEAL - PRO OIL CHANGE
9:30 AM
vs. TYK/NOV - T/N Team 6 - BLUE - ODD FELLOWS
ATO
ORANGE - HS & PARTNERS LLP
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - RED - UNIVERSAL RENTAL
Rep
Bantam AE1
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 4 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
5:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 6 - RED - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
M/J
MJ Team 7 - YELLOW - WILSON TROPHY
6:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - TEAL - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
M/J
MJ Team 1 - BLACK - GLOBAL PET FOODS
7:30 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - BLUE - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose B
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    26 - 23 - 10
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 4:20 AM