Tony Rose A, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
MN
MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts & MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic & MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
(0-0)
9:55 AM
vs. NOV - N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
[NovLL20]
Rep
Minor Novice
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
T (0-0)
11:50 AM
vs. Halton Hills
Rep
Novice AA
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB174]
Rep
Atom AA
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[AB267]
Rep
PeeWee AE
W (4-3)
4:25 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[PH165]
PW
PW Team 3 - GREEN
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[PW LL 35]
M/J
MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #2
[M-LL034]
Rep
PeeWee AE
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PH282]
MD
Bantam MD
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[BMD125]
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 1 - Gold - P.S. Ward Law
(2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - Blue - Pizza Pizza
[M-LL038]
M/J
MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
(6-8)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - Black - Orangeville Chrysler
[M-LL039]
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AH183]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPH170]
MN
MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic & MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts & MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel & N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
9:55 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
T (0-0)
11:50 AM
vs. Caledon
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market & MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza & MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel
9:55 AM
vs. NOV - N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
[NovLL11]
NOV
N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
T (0-0)
10:45 AM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[NovLL30]
Rep
Novice AA
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
ATO
A Team 4 - BLUE
W (6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[A-LL 12]
BAN
B Team 3 - Orange - Expedia Cruise Ship Centers Celebrity X Cruises
(4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - B Team 1 - Gold - Pro Oil Change
[Ban LL 34]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB189]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB190]
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[PH178]
MD
Bantam MD
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD131]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
(0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - Blue - Pizza Pizza
[M-LL044]
M/J
MJ Team 1 - Gold - P.S. Ward Law
(1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - Black - Orangeville Chrysler
[M-LL045]
RS
Atom Roster Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
L (3-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[AB141]
Rep
Bantam AA
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[BB246]
MN
MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza & MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market & MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre & N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel
9:55 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
11:50 AM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MNP189]
03040506070809
MN
MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:00 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
8:50 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
NOV
N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
9:55 AM
vs. NOV - N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel
[NovLL29]
Rep
Minor Novice
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
11:50 AM
vs. Brampton 45s
[HIN136]
Rep
Novice AE
12:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons AE
[HINS136]
Rep
Atom AA
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[AB197]
PW
PW Team 5 - BLACK
W (4-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[PW LL 52]
Rep
PeeWee AE
W (3-0)
4:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[PH191]
PW
PW Team 4 - ORANGE
6:00 PM
vs. PW - PW Team 3 - GREEN
[PW LL 41]
PW
PW Team 2 - GOLD
7:00 PM
vs. PW - PW Team 1 - BLUE
[PW LL 21]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[MPH209]
MD
Bantam MD
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BMD137]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 2 - Black - Orangeville Chrysler
(2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
[M-LL047]
M/J
MJ Team 3 - Blue - Pizza Pizza
(1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - Gold - P.S. Ward Law
[M-LL048]
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
RS
Atom Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IP1
IP 1 Team 4 - Grey & IP 1 Team 3 - Green
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
IP 1 Team 2 - Gold & IP 1 Team 1 - Blue
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
IP 2 Team 3 - Grey - Sanderson's Sports & IP 2 Team 4 - Blue - Leon's Furniture Orangeville
9:55 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
IP 2 Team 1 - Gold - Julia Bradley Law Office & IP 2 Team 2 - Green - Odd Fellows
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
10111213141516
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
8:00 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
MN
MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
8:50 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel
9:55 AM
vs. NOV - N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
[NovLL13]
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
T (0-0)
10:45 AM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[NovLL19]
Rep
Novice AA
11:50 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[HIN137]
Rep
Novice AE
12:55 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[HINS137]
ATO
A Team 5 - ORANGE
(3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - A Team 4 - BLUE
[A-LL 18]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MAB219]
Rep
Atom AA
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AB169]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MPB220]
Rep
PeeWee AE
W (10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PH217]
Rep
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH269]
MD
Bantam MD
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD143]
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 2 - Black - Orangeville Chrysler
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #1
[M-LL056]
M/J
MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
(10-10)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
[M-LL057]
Rep
Novice AE
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[HINS139]
RS
Atom Roster Select
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MN
MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts & MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic & MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel & N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
9:55 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
11:45 AM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[MNP190]
17181920212223
MN
MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:00 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
MN
MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
8:50 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
9:55 AM
vs. NOV - N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel
[NovLL21]
Rep
Novice AA
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
PW
PW Team 2 - GOLD
12:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[PW LL 24]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAB234]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPB235]
MD
Midget MD
L (1-8)
3:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[MMD157]
M/J
MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
(6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - Black - Orangeville Chrysler
[M-LL058]
M/J
MJ Team 3 - Blue - Pizza Pizza
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #1
[M-LL059]
M/J
MJ Team 1 - Gold - P.S. Ward Law
(6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
[M-LL060]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BMD149]
Rep
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #1
[M-LL062]
M/J
MJ Team 2 - Black - Orangeville Chrysler
9:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #2
[M-LL063]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
RS
Atom Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market & MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza & MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel & N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
9:55 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
11:45 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MNP195]
24252627282930
MN
MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:00 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
8:50 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
NOV
N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
9:55 AM
vs. NOV - N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
[NovLL28]
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel
10:45 AM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[NovLL10]
ATO
A Team 3 - GREEN
12:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[A-LL 24]
BAN
B Team 2 - Grey - Parker Mitsubishi
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - B Team 4 - Black - Goodlife Fitness
[Ban LL 22]
M/J
MJ Team 2 - Black - Orangeville Chrysler
2:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
[M-LL065]
M/J
MJ Team 3 - Blue - Pizza Pizza
3:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
[M-LL066]
Rep
PeeWee AE
4:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PH230]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMB158]
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AB239]
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[BMD155]
M/J
MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #2
[M-LL068]
M/J
MJ Team 1 - Gold - P.S. Ward Law
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
[M-LL069]
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market & MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts & MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle & N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
9:55 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
11:45 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MNP191]
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAS261]
Rep
Bantam AA
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBB265]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market
8:00 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
MN
MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
8:50 AM
vs. MN - MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
9:55 AM
vs. NOV - N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
[NovLL23]
Rep
Novice AA
11:00 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[HIN139]
Rep
Minor Novice
11:50 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AB253]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAB264]
Rep
PeeWee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PH243]
PW
PW Team 3 - GREEN
4:45 PM
vs. PW - PW Team 1 - BLUE
[PW LL 34]
M/J
MJ Team 3 - Blue - Pizza Pizza
5:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #2
[M-LL071]
M/J
MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
6:45 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
[M-LL072]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD161]
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 4 - Orange - Red Maple Carpentry
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #1
[M-LL074]
M/J
MJ Team 5 - Grey - Adamo
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - Gold - P.S. Ward Law
[M-LL075]
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AB211]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPH248]
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BB148]
MN
MN Team 4 - Grey - Boston Pizza & MN Team 2 - Gold - Orangeville Denture Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
MN Team 3 - Orange - M&M Food Market & MN Team 1 - Blue - The Plumbing Experts
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 1 - Blue - Dufferin Apparel & N Team 3 - Gold - Champion Cycle
9:55 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
N Team 2 - Black - 10 & 10 Driving Range and Garden Centre
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose A
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    29 - 24 - 7
  • All-Time

    670 - 555 - 146
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 5:05 AM