Tony Rose A, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi & U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny & U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U15)
B Team 2 & B Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U15)
B Team 1 & B Team 4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-15 (U15) 2006 Tier 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon & MJ Team 5 Whiting
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey & MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 2 & MN Pod 1 Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 2 & Under 12 (U12) Team 3
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi & U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick & U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U15)
B Team 1 & B Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U15)
B Team 3 & B Team 4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-13 (U13) 2008 Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick & MJ Team 5 Whiting
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon & MJ Team 3 Gordon
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
(3-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 2 Marchildon
[U11-002]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
W (10-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-004]
Comp
U15 Team 2 Mason
(10-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 3 Blakely
[U15-027]
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-15 (U15) 2006 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
(7-7)
2:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
[U10-NC019]
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
(7-7)
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
[U11-NC10]
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
L (6-8)
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC29]
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
(U15)
B Team 2
(2-14)
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 4
[U15-NC19]
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
(7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 2 Lyon
[U20-01]
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon
(8-10)
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-28]
(U21)
MJ Team 5 Whiting
(4-8)
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 1 Hussey
[U20-49]
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
(6-12)
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 5 Whiting
[U20-15]
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
(17-10)
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 3 Gordon
[U20-39]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
(4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
[U11-033]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
W (10-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-023]
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
(6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 2 Mason
[U15-046]
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 2 Braiden
(15-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 1 Gilmore
[U14-007]
Comp
U14 Team 3 Bracken
(8-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 4 Thompson
[U14-016]
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
(6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 4 Bailey
[U15-033]
15161718192021
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
(8-6)
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
[U10-NC010]
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
L (9-10)
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC029]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
(8-14)
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
[U11-NC19]
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
(U15)
B Team 1
(3-8)
5:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 4
[U15-NC15]
(U15)
B Team 3
W (6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U15-NC33]
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon
(12-10)
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 1 Hussey
[U20-25]
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
(7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 5 Whiting
[U20-38]
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
(8-12)
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 3 Gordon
[U20-14]
(U21)
MJ Team 5 Whiting
(2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 2 Lyon
[U20-52]
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
(14-13)
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-04]
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
T (7-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-014]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
(8-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-003]
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
(4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 3 Blakely
[U15-002]
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
U9 Team 1 Jesse
4:00 PM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 2 Jesse
[U9- C01]
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
(4-7)
2:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
[U10-NC028]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
[U11-NC20]
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
W (8-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC32]
Comp
U9 Team 3 Jamie
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 4 Jamie
[U9- C19]
(U15)
B Team 4
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 3
[U15-NC37]
(U21)
MJ Team 5 Whiting
(7-12)
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 3 Gordon
[U20-51]
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
(17-18)
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 2 Lyon
[U20-40]
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
(5-9)
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-08]
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
(6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 1 Hussey
[U20-13]
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 5 Whiting
[U20-27]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-034]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
[U11-025]
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U15-044]
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 1 Gilmore
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 3 Bracken
[U14-003]
Comp
U14 Team 2 Braiden
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 4 Thompson
[U14-009]
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 3 Hunt
[U13-0023]
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
[U10-NC024]
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC011]
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
[U11-NC12]
Comp
U9 Team 3 Jamie
4:00 PM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 4 Jamie
[U9- C21]
(U15)
B Team 4
5:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 2
[U15-NC38]
(U15)
B Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 3
[U15-NC12]
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 3 Gordon
[U20-02]
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-16]
(U21)
MJ Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 1 Hussey
[U20-57]
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 2 Lyon
[U20-26]
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 5 Whiting
[U20-42]
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-017]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-026]
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 1 Wheeler
[U15-041]
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 3 Blakely
[U15-016]
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
1:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC11]
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
2:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
[U10-NC013]
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
[U11-NC31]
Comp
U9 Team 2 Jesse
4:00 PM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 4 Jamie
[U9- C12]
Comp
U9 Team 1 Jesse
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 3 Jamie
[U9- C02]
(U15)
B Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 1
[U15-NC21]
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 1 Hussey
[U20-41]
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 3 Gordon
[U20-17]
(U21)
MJ Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-50]
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 2 Lyon
[U20-30]
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 5 Whiting
[U20-05]
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-016]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 2 Marchildon
[U11-032]
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U15-018]
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 1 Gilmore
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 4 Thompson
[U14-001]
Comp
U14 Team 3 Bracken
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 2 Braiden
[U14-013]
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 1 Burman
[U13-0030]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose A
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    2 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    718 - 611 - 163
Other Home Venues
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 8:13 AM