Tony Rose A, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
9:00 AM
vs. Pod 1 (U7) - Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
10:00 AM
vs. Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM
vs. Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
[U10-NC0025]
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC0007]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC26]
(U15)
U15 Team 3 Whiting
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 4 McFadden
[U15-NC013]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20-36]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20-45]
Comp
U16 Team 1 King
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U16 Team 3 Price
[U16-006]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20-58]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20-07]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20-47]
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
6:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
[U11-NC28]
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 2 Marchildon
[U11-015]
(U15)
U15 Team 3 Whiting
8:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 4 McFadden
[U15-NC015]
Comp
U18 Team 2 Sheppard
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team 1 Meeker
[U18-01016]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 2 Marchildon
[U11-039]
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 4 Dayler
[U13-0034]
Jan 31010203040506
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
9:00 AM
vs. Pod 1 (U7) - Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
10:00 AM
vs. Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
11:00 AM
vs. Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
[U10-NC0026]
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC0027]
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
[U11-NC14]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC23]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20-09]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20-48]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20-60]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-54]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20-22]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-024]
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 2 Mason
[U15-022]
(U15)
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
8:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 3 Whiting
[U15-NC010]
Comp
U10 Team 3 Lankhof #2
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U10 Team 2 Lankhof #1
[U10-033]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
[U11-036]
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U12 Team 2 Hobor
[U12-040]
07080910111213
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM
vs. Pod 1 (U7) - Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
10:00 AM
vs. Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
11:00 AM
vs. Pod 2 (U7) - Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
[U11-NC34]
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U11-NC17]
(U15)
U15 Team 3 Whiting
5:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 4 McFadden
[U15-NC014]
(U15)
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U15-NC001]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20-06]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20-24]
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 1 Wheeler
[U15-045]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-33]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20-20]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20-46]
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
6:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
[U10-NC0028]
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 2 Marchildon
[U11-018]
(U15)
U15 Team 1 Melo
8:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 2 Cotterell
[U15-NC008]
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 3 Hunt
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
[U11-040]
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U12 Team 1 Rahn
[U12-037]
14151617181920
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
[U10-NC0005]
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U10-NC0002]
(U15)
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
5:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 3 Whiting
[U15-NC012]
(U15)
U15 Team 1 Melo
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 4 McFadden
[U15-NC007]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20-59]
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20-35]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20 NC PL02]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20 NC PL08]
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-021]
Comp
U14 Team 4 Thompson
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 3 Bracken
[U14-024]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
[U11-027]
Comp
U13 Team 3 Hunt
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 1 Burman
21222324252627
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
[U10-NC0008]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
2:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
[U11-NC24]
U12
U12 Team 3 Begin
4:00 PM
vs. U12 - U12 Team 2 Finlay
[U12-NC014]
(U15)
U15 Team 3 Whiting
5:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 2 Cotterell
[U15-NC002]
(U15)
U15 Team 4 McFadden
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - U15 Team 1 Melo
[U15-NC018]
(U21)
U21 Team 2 Lyon
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
[U20 NC PL03]
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20 NC PL09]
Comp
U10 Team 4 De Abaitua #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 1 De Abaitua #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 5 Whiting
[U20 NC PL05]
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 3 Gordon
[U20 NC PL07]
(U21)
U21 Team 1 Hussey
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20 NC PL01]
U12
U12 Team 3 Begin
6:00 PM
vs. U12 - U12 Team 1 Vammus
[U12-NC013]
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 6
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 1 Hall
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 2 Mammoliti
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
(U9)
U9 Office Buggy
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Plumbing Experts
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Purchase Save Max
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Scotia Bank
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
[U10-NC0006]
U12
U12 Team 1 Vammus
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 2 Finlay
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 3 Begin
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
(U15)
U15 Team 4 McFadden
5:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[U15-NC019]
Comp
U12 Team 2 Hobor
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 1 Rahn
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 3 Gordon
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20 NC PL04]
Comp
U16 Team 2 Galka
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 4 Fitzpatrick
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 1 Hussey
[U20 NC PL06]
Comp
U10 Team 1 De Abaitua #1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 4 De Abaitua #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
U21 Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - U21 Team 2 Lyon
[U20 NC PL10]
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 6
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 1 Hall
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
U13 Team 2 Mammoliti
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
(U9)
U9 Scotia Bank
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Office Buggy
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Plumbing Experts
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
U9 Purchase Save Max
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 1 Vammus
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 2 Finlay
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U12
U12 Team 3 Begin
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 2 Hobor
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 1 Rahn
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 2 Galka
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 4 De Abaitua #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 1 De Abaitua #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 6
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose A
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    4 - 3 - 1
  • All-Time

    722 - 616 - 163
Other Home Venues
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 2:49 PM