Record Details, Minor Midget AA, 2019-2020, Rep (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13210130521327430462641756098
Playoff7340232361321619134723942
Overall2051415375193106466539824799140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2020272110564130713
Burlington Eagles000000101025101025
Flamborough-Dundas Rep101023000000101023
Garden City Minor Falcons2011561100513111107
Glancaster Bombers20203131010273030520
Guelph Gryphons2020462020284040614
Halton Hills Thunder1100702101973201167
Milton Winterhawks303011130215106051621
Niagara Falls Flyers43101710402291183322621
Oakville Rangers Blue2110101120114741211418
Oakville Rangers Red101028000000101028
West Niagara Flying Aces000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000210197210197
Alder Red17412141620000001741214162
Central000000101025101025
Earnscliffe (2)000000110054110054
Fleming000000100133100133
Gale (2 - Lifetime)000000101012101012
Gale (3 - Meridian)000000100133100133
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000201156201156
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201147201147
Memorial000000202016202016
Morgan (B)000000101027101027
MSC (D)000000100144100144
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110051110051
Sleeman000000101024101024
South Fletcher (2)000000101002101002
Tony Rose A3120121300000031201213
WERC (2)000000101004101004