Record Details, Minor PeeWee AE, 2016-2017, Rep (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020192110684130717
Regular Season146803043142111258128819155124
Playoff624092561501133123902058
Overall228140407722417142122441231182199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche20200930302145050223
Barrie Colts000000101005101005
Cambridge Hawks101007000000101007
Centre Wellington Fusion202011720202174040334
Flamborough Sabres220072101001321073
Guelph Gryphons10103630306244040930
Halton Hills Thunder2020061001443021410
Milton Winterhawks Blue20204122020194040521
Milton Winterhawks White1010242020283030412
Oakville Rangers10101720203283030435
Stoney Creek 101012000000101012
Stoney Creek Warriors43101122200956510207
TNT Tornadoes000000110063110063
Woolwich Wildcats33001032110745410177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Holly Community Centre101012000000101012
Alder Green101024000000101024
Alder Red5230112700000052301127
Allandale Recreation Centre000000101005101005
Allandale Recreation Centre 000000110063110063
Centennial000000101017101017
East Bayfield Community Centre101007000000101007
Exhibition000000101037101037
Fergus (A)00000020202172020217
Glen Abbey (Green)00000010101151010115
Harry Howell (B)000000101001101001
Joshua Creek (Red)00000010102131010213
Memorial (Snyder)000000101024101024
MMSP (D)000000100144100144
Morgan (A)00000020201112020111
Morgan (B)000000101013101013
MSC (D)00000040403174040317
Stoney Creek000000220095220095
Tony Rose A146802637000000146802637
WERC (2)00000010102101010210
Woolwich Township000000110050110050