Record Details, Major Midget AA, 2015-2016, Rep (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1226440451255232382471167283
Playoff514010114130111792702128
Overall173104505616682435533918693111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s10105620204123030918
Caledon Hawks2020272011364031513
Centre Wellington Fusion4121121122007463211915
Halton Hills Thunder1001552200533201108
Niagara Falls Flyers22001051100313300136
Oakville Rangers40228103120131571422125
Stoney Creek Warriors3030812403181470611626
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Red122823945000000122823945
Caledon East (2)000000201136201136
Chippawa000000110031110031
Earnscliffe (2)00000020204122020412
Fergus (A)000000220074220074
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211077211077
MMSP (B)000000110032110032
MMSP (D)000000110021110021
River Oaks (B)000000101068101068
Tony Rose A5122111100000051221111
Valley Park00000040318144031814
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 2:55 AM