Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2014-2015, I/C (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3102108320115863032516
Tournament16132142250000001613214225
Regular Season1053235231062234202011546943
Playoff4301186411210984132815
Overall33225610562179355937503181116499
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes201112000000201112
Beverly Bandits220063000000220063
Brampton Bears2020594121121261411721
Brampton Bulldogs22001412101854301226
Brampton Marlies2101632101734202136
Burlington110010000000110010
Caledon Caledon Hawks000000110040110040
Caledon Hawks43101781100315410209
Caledon Hawks 2 000000100144100144
Centre Wellington 100144000000100144
Elmira Jackals, NY101009000000101009
Georgetown Halton Hills110042000000110042
Hamilton Bengals110020000000110020
Livingston Blues, NY110052000000110052
MCYH Eagles110043000000110043
Milton Tonelli100122110074210196
Milton Winterhawks31027621017452031410
Milton Winterhawks 21100423210744310116
New Hamburg Huskies110060000000110060
Oakville Flames110031000000110031
Toronto Humber Valley Sharks220042000000220042
Vaughan Rangers110040000000110040
Woolwich #2110042000000110042
Woolwich Wildcats #1110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green7214231700000072142317
Alder Red8611331300000086113313
Bradford Blue & Gold531193000000531193
Caledon East Arena000000110040110040
Holiday 2101009000000101009
John Tonelli00000042111184211118
Leisure 1110052000000110052
Leisure 2110043000000110043
Mayfield000000210175210175
MSC (D)000000110030110030
Powerade 000000110074110074
South Fletcher (1)000000101023101023
St.Jacobs Arena110060000000110060
Teen Ranch110042000000110042
Tony Rose A101035000000101035
Under The Lock Canal #6220052000000220052
Under The Lock Peterborough 110010000000110010
Victoria Park0000007313251773132517
Woolwich Memorial Centre-McLeod220041000000220041
Woolwich Memorial Centre-Snyder220085000000220085