Record Details (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122101014201136
Tournament3313155788321512441595418279119142
Regular Season18611162691641203473341023196142
Overall52192671421543892547613690285111218290
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
I/C - Atom1010181010162020214
I/C - Minor PeeWee40318150000004031815
I/C - PeeWee 101001310102132020226
MD - Minor Bantam201125000000201125
MD - Minor Midget10101720201153030222
Rep - Atom AA11006022001033300163
Rep - Bantam AA4301122522181095222012
Rep - Bantam AE166002750000006600275
Rep - Bantam AE2312014931118662312215
Rep - Minor Atom AA51311416404051791711933
Rep - Minor Atom AE3021282020285041416
Rep - Minor Bantam AA3111127320113863122515
Rep - Minor Bantam AE422014810101252301510
Rep - Minor Midget AE42118721103363211110
Rep - Minor PeeWee AA10101540407155050820
Rep - Novice AA101034110021211055
Rep - Novice AE3120914303061561501529
Rep - PeeWee AA4130614403171481611328
Rep - PeeWee AE101027000000101027
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's211045101024312069
Caledon Hawks5050722211041371601135
Centre Wellington Fusion21016420205841211112
Garden City Minor Falcons101034211024312058
Newmarket Redmen00000030302163030216
Oakville Rangers2110641010383120912
Stoney Creek Warriors32101671010124220179
TNT Tornados1010162020273030313
Whitby Wildcats32011240000003201124
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green650119710101375112010
Alder Green 100122101014201136
Alder Red22812263783030592581526887
Elgin Barrow East000000210153210153
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Ctr West20204921016341211012
MSC (D)1010342020183030412
Sports Village C201125210164411289
Tom Graham (Burgundy)210142000000210142
Tom Graham Arena000000211024211024
Tony Rose A114613530715114231851124953
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 4:08 AM