Alder Green, Venues, Under-13 (U13) 2008 (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
Comp
U10 Team 2 Lankhof #1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 3 Lankhof #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 1 King
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 3 Price
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 2 Alphonso
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 1 Hopkins
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 3 Bracken
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 1 Gilmore
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 1 Meeker
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 3 Britt
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 4 Willcott
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 3 Hunt
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 3 Sinclair
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 2 Braiden
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 4 Thompson
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 2 Mason
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 4 Thompson
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Feb 28010203040506
U15 Team 1 Melo
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 3 Whiting
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 4 McFadden
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 3 Douglas
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 4 Dayler
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 5 Bailey
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 2 Sheppard
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 3 Lankhof #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 2 Lankhof #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 3 Price
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 1 King
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 1 Hopkins
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 2 Alphonso
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 3 Bracken
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 1 Gilmore
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 1 Meeker
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 4 Willcott
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 3 Britt
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 3 Hunt
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 3 Sinclair
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 2 Braiden
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 4 Thompson
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 2 Mason
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 4 Thompson
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
07080910111213
U15 Team 1 Melo
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 3 Whiting
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 4 McFadden
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 3 Douglas
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 4 Dayler
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 5 Bailey
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 2 Sheppard
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 2 Lankhof #1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 3 Lankhof #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 1 King
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 3 Price
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 2 Alphonso
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 1 Hopkins
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 3 Bracken
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 1 Gilmore
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 1 Meeker
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 3 Britt
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 4 Willcott
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 3 Hunt
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 3 Sinclair
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 2 Braiden
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U14 Team 4 Thompson
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 2 Mason
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 4 Thompson
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
14151617181920
U15 Team 1 Melo
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 2 Cotterell
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 3 Whiting
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 4 McFadden
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 4 Dayler
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 5 Bailey
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 2 Sheppard
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
21222324252627
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alder Green
275 Alder St , Orangeville, ON  L9W 5H6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 11:08 AM