Organization Calendar (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 21, 2018-Feb 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Rep - Tyke Team 1 - Cujo
I/C - Atom - Bradford
Rep
Bantam AE1
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Tony Rose A [TS3S327]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Tony Rose A [O-N-AA-A-9]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
4:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Tony Rose A [O-MP-AA-A-9]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
I/C
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
John Tonelli [P-MD-P021]
Rep
Novice AE
4:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-N-AE2-A-22]
MD
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Milton
Rep
Minor Midget AE
5:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Tony Rose A [O-MM-AE1-A-12]
Rep
Bantam AE2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
5:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s 2
Earnscliffe (2) [M-MD17-021]
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Acton
I/C
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-P-AE1-A-12]
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-P-A-C-7]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Alder Red [O-A-AA-B-11]
Rep
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Alder Red [O-MB-AA-B-20]
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [O-B-AE2-B-13]
Rep
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-M-AA-A-3]
Rep
Bantam AE1
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-B-AE1-A-2]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Alder Red [O-MM-AA-C-20]
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development Ice
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-N-AA-A-4]
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
I/C
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [0-MA-AA-B-10]
Rep
Tyke Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
MMSP (Alcott) [TS5S510]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Alder Red [O-MA-AE1-B-11]
I/C
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Alder Red [O-MB-AA-B-19]
Rep
Bantam AE2
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks 2
Mayfield [TS3S312]
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Tony Rose A [O-A-AE1-A-10]
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Tony Rose A [O-P-AE1-A-8]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
Memorial [O-MB-AE1-A-4]
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Tony Rose A [O-M-AA-A-8]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s-2
South Fletcher (1) [O-M-AE1-A-6]
MD
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep
Novice AE
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [O-N-AE2-A-3]
Rep
Atom AA
2:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (1 - ES Fox) [O-A-AA-B-8]
Rep
Tyke Team 2
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles 3
Central [TS3S308]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [O-MB-AA-B-15]
Rep
PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-P-A-C-1]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-MP-AA-A-5]
Rep
Novice AA
3:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-N-AA-A-6]
Rep
Bantam AA
4:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-B-AA-B-11]
I/C
PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [P-MD-P020]
Rep
Bantam AE2
6:30 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-B-AE2-B-20]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-MM-AA-C-16]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-MM-AE1-A-9]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
I/C - Atom - Oshawa
MD - Minor Bantam - Oshawa
I/C - PeeWee - Oshawa
Rep
Novice AE
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-N-AE2-A-37]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-MP-AA-A-11]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-MA-AE1-B-6]
Rep
Tyke Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
River Oaks (A) [O-P-AE1-A-5]
I/C
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
River Oaks (B) [O-A-AE1-A-9]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
I/C
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [O-MM-AE1-A-3]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Alder Red [O-N-AE2-A-28]
Rep
Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Alder Red [O-A-AA-B-12]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Tony Rose A [O-B-AA-B-6]
Rep
Bantam AE1
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Alder Red [O-B-AE1-A-5]
MD
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Alder Red [O-A-AE1-A-11]
Rep
Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-M-AE1-A-9]
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [O-MP-AA-A-8]
Rep
Bantam AE1
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-B-AE1-A-4]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Alder Red [O-M-AA-A-7]
Rep
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Rep
Bantam AE1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
I/C
Minor PeeWee
10:30 AM
@ Brampton MD 1 - Black
Terry Miller [MP-MD-P005]
Rep
Tyke Team 1
12:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion 2
Fergus (B) [TS5S518]
Rep
Novice AE
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [O-N-AE2-A-7]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-MA-AE1-B-7]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
3:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-MM-AA-C-13]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (A) [O-MB-AA-B-7]
Rep
Atom AE
4:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-A-AE1-A-3]
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-B-AE2-B-14]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
I/C - Atom - Oshawa
MD - Minor Bantam - Oshawa
I/C - PeeWee - Oshawa
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [O-MB-AE1-A-10]
Rep
Tyke Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks 2
Tony Rose A [TS3S329]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [0-MA-AA-B-1]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Tony Rose A [O-MA-AE1-B-19]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Tony Rose A [O-MM-AE1-A-11]
Rep
Novice AE
4:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-N-AE2-A-14]
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Tony Rose A [O-N-AA-A-8]
Rep
Bantam AE1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Alder Red [O-MB-AE1-A-20]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [O-MB-AA-B-9]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:50 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep
Bantam AE1
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Alder Red [O-B-AE1-A-9]
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [O-N-AE2-A-40]
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-MM-AA-C-14]
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Alder Red [O-MA-AE1-B-3]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE2
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Alder Red [O-B-AE2-B-18]
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Tony Rose A [O-B-AA-B-20]
Rep
Bantam AE1
8:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-B-AE1-A-7]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Tony Rose A [O-MM-AA-C-19]
Rep
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Alder Red [O-M-AE1-A-12]
Rep
Tyke Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Alder Red [O-MP-AA-A-7]
Rep
Midget AE
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s-1
Earnscliffe (2) [O-M-AE1-A-3]
Rep
Bantam AE2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [O-MB-AE1-A-19]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Alder Red [O-M-AA-A-9]
Rep
Tyke Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 2
Alder Red [TS5S514]
Rep
Tyke Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
Tony Rose A [TS3S328]
I/C
PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Tony Rose A [P-MD-P026]
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
9:45 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-N-AE2-A-19]
Other Ice Use
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Coaches Clinic
I/C
Minor PeeWee
11:40 AM
@ Brampton MD 3 - Blue
Terry Miller [MP-MD-P013]
Rep
Novice AA
12:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [TC-NB-B-12]
I/C
Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Alder Red [A-MD-P019]
Rep
Tyke Team 1
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
MD
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
MD
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 4:28 PM