Organization Calendar (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 05, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-10 (U10) 2011 Tier 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-10 (U10) 2011 Tier 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-11 (U11) 2010 Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U9)
Group 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Comp
Under-11 (U11) 2010 Tier 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U9)
Group 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
2:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
Tony Rose A [U10-NC028]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
Tony Rose A [U11-NC20]
(U13)
Under 13 Team 2
3:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Green [U13-NC23]
(U11)
U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tony Rose A [U11-NC32]
(U13)
Under 13 Team 1
4:30 PM
vs. (U13) - Under 13 Team 3
Alder Green [U13-NC12]
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
4:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U10-NC002]
Comp
U9 Team 3 Jamie
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 4 Jamie
Tony Rose A [U9- C19]
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 2
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U12-NC02]
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 3
5:30 PM
vs. U12 - Under 12 (U12) Team 1
Alder Green [U12-NC28]
(U15)
B Team 4
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 3
Tony Rose A [U15-NC37]
Comp
Under-13 (U13) 2008 Tier 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
(U15)
B Team 2
6:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U15-NC02]
Comp
Under-13 (U13) 2008 Tier 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 5 Whiting
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 3 Gordon
Tony Rose A [U20-51]
Comp
Under-15 (U15) 2006 Tier 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 2 Lyon
Tony Rose A [U20-40]
Comp
U18 Team 2 Sheppard
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team 4 Thompson
Alder Red [U18-16]
Comp
Under-16 (U16) 2005 Tier 2
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 1 Meeker
9:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team Bailey
Alder Red [U18-05]
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-10 (U10) 2011 Tier 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-10 (U10) 2011 Tier 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-13 (U13) 2008 Tier 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-15 (U15) 2006 Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-16 (U16) 2005 Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-18 (U18) 2003 Tier 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
6:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U11-011]
Comp
U12 Team 1 Rahn
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U12-008]
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
Tony Rose A [U20-08]
Comp
U10 Team 3 Salisbury
5:30 PM
vs. Comp - U10 Team 1 De Abaitua
Alder Green [U10-034]
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 3 Hunt
Alder Red [U13-0001]
Comp
U10 Team 2 Lankhof
6:30 PM
vs. Comp - U10 Team 4 McKee
Alder Green [U10-029]
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [U13-0009]
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
7:30 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 1 Wheeler
Alder Green [U15-037]
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 1 Hussey
Tony Rose A [U20-13]
Comp
U18 Team Bailey
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team 2 Sheppard
Alder Red [U18-52]
Comp
U16 Team 3 Price
8:30 PM
vs. Comp - U16 Team 1 King
Alder Green [U16-022]
Comp
U18 Team 1 Meeker
9:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team 3 Sinclair
Alder Red [U18-06]
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 5 Whiting
Tony Rose A [U20-27]
Comp
Under-11 (U11) 2010 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 3 Salisbury
6:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U10-007]
Comp
U12 Team 2 Hobor
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [U12-027]
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U12 Team 1 Rahn
Alder Red [U12-032]
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 1 Wheeler
Alder Red [U15-043]
Comp
U16 Team 1 King
9:00 PM
vs. Comp - U16 Team 2 Galka
Alder Red [U16-023]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tony Rose A [U11-034]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 1 Prospero
Tony Rose A [U11-025]
Comp
U14 Team 2 Braiden
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 3 Bracken
Alder Red [U14-033]
Comp
U14 Team 4 Thompson
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 1 Gilmore
Alder Red [U14-034]
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tony Rose A [U15-044]
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
Group 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
Group 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Comp
U9 Team 1 Jesse
10:00 AM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 2 Jesse
Alder Red [U9- C04]
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi & U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U10)
U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny & U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 1 & Under 12 (U12) Team 3
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
(U13)
Under 13 Team 1 & Under 13 Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
U14 Team 1 Gilmore
5:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 3 Bracken
Tony Rose A [U14-003]
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
(U15)
B Team 2 & B Team 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
U14 Team 2 Braiden
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 4 Thompson
Tony Rose A [U14-009]
(U13)
Under 13 Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
6:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U15-006]
(U15)
B Team 3 & B Team 4
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 3 Hunt
Tony Rose A [U13-0023]
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-13 (U13) 2008 Tier 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-11 (U11) 2010 Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
(U9)
Group 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Comp
Under-11 (U11) 2010 Tier 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
(U9)
Group 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown
1:00 PM
vs. (U10) - U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
Tony Rose A [U10-NC024]
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tony Rose A [U10-NC011]
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny
3:00 PM
vs. (U11) - U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
Tony Rose A [U11-NC12]
Comp
U10 Team 1 De Abaitua
3:30 PM
vs. Comp - U10 Team 4 McKee
Alder Green [U10-016]
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
3:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U11-NC02]
Comp
U9 Team 3 Jamie
4:00 PM
vs. Comp - U9 Team 4 Jamie
Tony Rose A [U9- C21]
(U13)
Under 13 Team 2
4:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U13-NC02]
(U13)
Under 13 Team 3
4:30 PM
vs. (U13) - Under 13 Team 1
Alder Green [U13-NC28]
(U15)
B Team 4
5:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 2
Tony Rose A [U15-NC38]
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 1
5:30 PM
vs. U12 - Under 12 (U12) Team 3
Alder Green [U12-NC12]
(U15)
B Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 3
Tony Rose A [U15-NC12]
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Green [U12-NC23]
(U21)
MJ Team 1 Hussey
7:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 3 Gordon
Tony Rose A [U20-02]
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-15 (U15) 2006 Tier 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 2 Lyon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
Tony Rose A [U20-16]
Comp
U18 Team 2 Sheppard
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team 3 Sinclair
Alder Red [U18-17]
Comp
Under-16 (U16) 2005 Tier 2
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Comp
U18 Team 4 Thompson
9:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team Bailey
Alder Red [U18-38]
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 2 Lankhof
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U10 Team 4 McKee
Alder Red [U10-025]
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 3 Salisbury
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [U10-005]
Comp
Under-13 (U13) 2008 Tier 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 2 Mason
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [U15-026]
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Comp
U16 Team 3 Price
9:00 PM
vs. Comp - U16 Team 1 King
Alder Red [U16-024]
Comp
Under-18 (U18) 2003 Tier 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
6:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U12-007]
Comp
U11 Team 3 Burman
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U11-007]
(U21)
MJ Team 5 Whiting
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 1 Hussey
Tony Rose A [U20-57]
Comp
Under-10 (U10) 2011 Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 1 Burman
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U13 Team 4 Dayler
Alder Red [U13-0020]
Comp
Under-10 (U10) 2011 Tier 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Comp
U13 Team 3 Hunt
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [U13-0037]
Comp
Under-14 (U14) 2007 Tier 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
(U15)
B Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. (U15) - B Team 1
Alder Red [U15-NC26]
(U21)
MJ Team 3 Gordon
8:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 2 Lyon
Tony Rose A [U20-26]
Comp
Under-15 (U15) 2006 Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
(U21)
MJ Team 4 Fitzpatrick
9:00 PM
vs. (U21) - MJ Team 5 Whiting
Tony Rose A [U20-42]
Comp
U18 Team 1 Meeker
9:00 PM
vs. Comp - U18 Team 3 Sinclair
Alder Red [U18-09]
Comp
Under-16 (U16) 2005 Tier 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Under-11 (U11) 2010 Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U10 Team 4 McKee
6:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U10-010]
Comp
U12 Team 1 Rahn
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U12 Team 2 Hobor
Alder Red [U12-014]
Comp
U12 Team 3 Proctor
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [U12-036]
Comp
U16 Team 3 Price
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U16 Team 2 Galka
Alder Red [U16-025]
Comp
Under-16 (U16) 2005 Tier 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Comp
U11 Team 1 Prospero
6:00 PM
vs. Comp - U11 Team 3 Burman
Tony Rose A [U11-017]
Comp
U13 Team 2 Szuky
6:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U13-0019]
Comp
U11 Team 2 Marchildon
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tony Rose A [U11-026]
Comp
U14 Team 1 Gilmore
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 2 Braiden
Alder Red [U14-035]
Comp
U14 Team 3 Bracken
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U14 Team 4 Thompson
Alder Red [U14-036]
Comp
U15 Team 3 Blakely
8:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 1 Wheeler
Tony Rose A [U15-041]
(U5)
Pre School Team 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
(U5)
Pre School Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
Group 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
(U9)
Group 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 2 Hopkins / Alphonso & Pod 1 Team 3 Dawe
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 1 (U7)
Pod 1 Team 1 Daniels
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 2 Cameron / Robbins / Tamming & Pod 2 Team 4 Edwards
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pod 2 (U7)
Pod 2 Team 1 Vanloon / Varga & Pod 2 Team 3 Miller / Goverde
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U10)
U10 Orange Team 2 - Pat Brown & U10 Blue Team 3 - Adam Kerr
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 1 & MN Pod 1 Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U10)
U10 Yellow Team 1 - Paul Comi
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 2 Team 5 & MN Pod 2 Team 6
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U11)
U11 A Blue Team - Kyle Stanlick
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
(U8)
MN Pod 1 Team 3 & MN Pod 1 Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
(U11)
U11 A Orange Team - Ryan Wozny & U11 A Yellow Team - Paul Benoit
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 2 & Under 12 (U12) Team 3
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
(U13)
Under 13 Team 2 & Under 13 Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-9 (U9) 2012 Tier 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12
Under 12 (U12) Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Comp
U15 Team 4 Bailey
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [U15-009]
(U15)
B Team 3 & B Team 4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
Under-12 (U12) 2009 Tier 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
(U13)
Under 13 Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
(U15)
B Team 1 & B Team 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Comp
U15 Team 1 Wheeler
7:00 PM
vs. Comp - U15 Team 3 Blakely
Tony Rose A [U15-016]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 7:06 AM