Schedule & Results, Competitive (Orangeville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Suspension Reporting Form
About
2024-25 Coaches
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
House League Director - Job Description
Contact Us
Life Time Members
OMH By-Laws
AAA Credit River Capitals
AAA Credit River Capitals
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Coaching
Code of Conduct
Coaching 101
Clinic Listings
Vulnerable Sector Check
Trainers Certificate
Travel Permit
2023 Team Banking Letter
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression Course
Registration
Registration is now Open
OMHA Residential Transfer
Respect In Parent Walk Through
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Demo Existing Participant
Demo Multiple Particpants
2022-23 OHF Playing Regulations
Player Movement Policy
Tryout & Prep Skate Information
Tryout & Prep Skate Information
Tryout Schedule
Development
Development
2024 Body Contact Clinic
Skate Canada Orangeville Bio
Team Apex Hockey Bio
U9 Pathway and Programming
Resources
Half Ice Game Sheet
Coach Requirements
Trainers
Coaching Clinics
Parks and Recreation
OMHA Manual of Operations
Non Sanctioned Leagues
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Hockey Federation Hand Book
Head Contact Rule
Hockey Canada
Orangeville Minor Hockey
Competitive
Teams
Teams
Competitive Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11AA
Orangeville Flyers
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB or Select
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB or Select
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
Team Websites
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11AA
Orangeville Flyers
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB or Select
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB or Select
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
×
Competitive
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
14 Games
All Scheduled Games
14 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
14 games
All Opponents
14 games
Caledon
2 games
Hespeler
1 game
Markham Waxers
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
1 game
Stouffville Clippers
1 game
U12 A
1 game
U13 A
4 games
U14 A
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
14 games
All Venues
14 games
ACC McAlpine Ford
1 game
Ajax community centre pad 3
1 game
Ajax Community Centre
1 game
Alder Green
1 game
BLC Green
1 game
Bob Fallis
1 game
Don Beer arena Pad 1
1 game
Don Beer arena Pad 2
1 game
Hespeler
1 game
Magna Forhan
2 games
Mayfield
1 game
Pickering CC
1 game
Pickering Rec Complex Obrien
1 game
×
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2024/2025
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
×
Apr 2024
5 tournaments
12 games
May 2024
2 games
May 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 A
@ Caledon
Mayfield
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 09
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 A
vs Caledon
Alder Green