Tony Rose A, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion Red
[TC24]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB254]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[NH226]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PB281]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MMD254]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
(7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
(8-10)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMS257]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE & Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Rep Goalie Development
06070809101112
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[TC28]
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
(2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:15 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
(3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
7:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MA-AE1-B-13]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-AE1-B-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
(7-6)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
(8-6)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-P-AA-B-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MB-AE1-B-19]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (0-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MM-A-A-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA & Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion Gold
[TC32]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MA-AA-C-10]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-N-AA-A-6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AE1-B-15]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MP-AE1-B-16]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-B-AA-B-12]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MP-AE1-B-17]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
(8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(5-8)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-10)
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MB-AA-C-6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MM-A-A-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA & Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Rep Goalie Development
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
2:00 PM
vs. Milton
20212223242526
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-N-AA-A-5]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (2-3)
2:05 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-A-AA-C-10]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (2-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-A-AE1-A-9]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (2-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-AE1-A-12]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMMD199]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MP-AA-C-20]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
(5-8)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MP-AA-C-19]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(13-4)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
(6-6)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[O-MA-AE1-B-16]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[O-MP-AE1-B-15]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[O-MB-AE1-B-4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MP-AE1-B-18]
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
(7-9)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
2018-2019
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(6-5)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE & Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Rep Development
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Rep Development
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose A
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    636 - 527 - 137
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 1:21 PM