Tony Rose A, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
MTYK
MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion Red
[TC24]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB254]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[NH226]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PB281]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MMD254]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
(7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
M/J
MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
(8-10)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMS257]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE & Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Rep Goalie Development
06070809101112
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[TC28]
ATO
A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
(2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:15 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
(3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
M/J
MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
7:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MA-AE1-B-13]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-AE1-B-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
(7-6)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
M/J
MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
(8-6)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-P-AA-B-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MB-AE1-B-19]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (0-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MM-A-A-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA & Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
13141516171819
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
MTYK
MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
MTYK
MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion Gold
[TC32]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MA-AA-C-10]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-N-AA-A-6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AE1-B-15]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MP-AE1-B-16]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-B-AA-B-12]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MP-AE1-B-17]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
(8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(5-8)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-10)
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MB-AA-C-6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MM-A-A-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA & Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Rep Goalie Development
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
2:00 PM
vs. Milton
20212223242526
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-N-AA-A-5]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (2-3)
2:05 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-A-AA-C-10]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (2-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-A-AE1-A-9]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (2-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-AE1-A-12]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMMD199]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MP-AA-C-20]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
M/J
MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
(5-8)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MP-AA-C-19]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(13-4)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 1 - YELLOW - ORANGEVILLE CHRYSLER
M/J
MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
(6-6)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[O-MA-AE1-B-16]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[O-MP-AE1-B-15]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[O-MB-AE1-B-4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MP-AE1-B-18]
M/J
MJ Team 4 - GREY - ADAMO ESTATE WINERY
(7-9)
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 3 - ORANGE - ZEHRS MARKETS
M/J
MJ Team 5 - WHITE - PARKER MITSUBISHI
(6-5)
9:00 PM
vs. M/J - MJ Team 2 - GREEN - ORANGEVILLE TAXI & LIMO
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE & Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:50 AM
Sc8on
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Rep Development
2018-2019
Other Ice Use
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Rep Development
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tony Rose A
6 Northman Way , Orangeville, ON  L9W 3B2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    636 - 527 - 137
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 9:11 AM