Alder Red, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
(6-1)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
(2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
(4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[AMD136]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[PH157]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (0-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MB227]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPB278]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBB278]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
RS
Bantam Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[BMD152]
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPH200]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (0-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD179]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (2-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PB272]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
(1-4)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
(5-4)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(1-0)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
(3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (3-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AMD140]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[PH163]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB275]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBB279]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD158]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
T (3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMB265]
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[AH198]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PB280]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLUE & Timbits 2013 - BLACK
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - ORANGE & Timbits 2013 - GREEN
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - WHITE & Timbits 2014 - GREY
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[AH231]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPH120]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[PB282]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPB274]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD172]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMS222]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MB228]
02030405060708
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
(0-7)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
(5-6)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(5-2)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[AMD144]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[PH169]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (3-9)
9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MB225]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB280]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBB280]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AB266]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[BMD164]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AH154]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPH220]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[NH132]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NB245]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MPH150]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[AH209]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PMD157]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD179]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMB264]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (5-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS208]
09101112131415
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
(3-2)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
(4-0)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(2-5)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
(1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[AMD148]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH173]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:25 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPB281]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MBB281]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (3-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMS280]
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (0-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AB267]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD170]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (4-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMB267]
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AH238]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPH226]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
T (2-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMD212]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - ORANGE & Timbits 2013 - GREEN
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - WHITE & Timbits 2014 - GREY
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLUE & Timbits 2013 - BLACK
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (8-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NB250]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PMD162]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AH220]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (8-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MPH180]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (1-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMMD186]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (1-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMS243]
16171819202122
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
(2-6)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
(3-0)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
(1-1)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
(2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AMD152]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[PH179]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MPB282]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBB282]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[AB268]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BMD176]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (3-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMB268]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[AH249]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MPH236]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MMD223]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PMD167]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[PH121]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (1-6)
3:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMMD193]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MMB220]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MB223]
23242526272829
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
(1-3)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
(1-3)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
(1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(4-10)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[MMD146]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[NH141]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[BMD182]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (6-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMB269]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (7-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPH140]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (5-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MMD232]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - ORANGE & Timbits 2013 - GREEN
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - WHITE & Timbits 2014 - GREY
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLUE & Timbits 2013 - BLACK
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[NH204]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PMD172]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MPH190]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB282]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMS180]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMMD151]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
(6-3)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
(2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[AMD159]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MB-AA-C-5]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
T (4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MMD201]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-AA-C-12]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
T (3-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD188]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AA-B-10]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-A-AE1-A-7]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PMD147]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (3-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[MMD243]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (9-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-N-AE1-A-5]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (5-1)
2:05 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-MA-AA-C-11]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (3-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-N-AA-A-12]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AA-C-17]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMMD165]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MM-AA-B-12]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (2-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-M-AA-A-9]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alder Red
275 Alder St , Orangeville, ON  L9W 5A9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    715 - 622 - 125
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 3:10 PM