Alder Red, Venues (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
9:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
10:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
11:00 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
12:00 PM
vs. TYK - T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[AMD120]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[PH133]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBB274]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AB260]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD128]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (1-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMB260]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AH176]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MPH160]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMD135]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
W (2-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[AB256]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[NB247]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PMD127]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (3-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MMB259]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MMS152]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MB231]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[AMD124]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[PH139]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (0-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MB224]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AB261]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[BMD134]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (3-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB261]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[NB244]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PMD152]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - ORANGE & Timbits 2013 - GREEN
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - WHITE & Timbits 2014 - GREY
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLUE & Timbits 2013 - BLACK
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBB275]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMMD144]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:55 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (3-4)
8:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMS166]
04050607080910
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion Gold
[TC3]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[NH168]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPH170]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAB241]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AMD128]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH145]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB266]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPB276]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-10)
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MBB276]
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD140]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMB262]
2018-2019
RS
Peewee Roster Select
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Tryout
2018-2019
RS
Bantam Roster Select
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD157]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[AH165]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB250]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (0-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PMD137]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[NH123]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD137]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MB230]
11121314151617
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 1 - GREY - CHRISTOPHER G HARRISON LAW
8:00 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 2 - ORANGE - CREDIT CREEK DENTAL
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 4 - WHITE - LEON'S FURNITURE
8:50 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 5 - BLACK - BOSTON PIZZA
2018-2019
MTYK
MT Team 6 - YELLOW - ODD FELLOWS
9:40 AM
vs. MTYK - MT Team 3 - GREEN - THE PLUMBING EXPERT
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 4 - BLACK - CHAMPION CYCLE
10:45 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 2 - GREEN - PADSKINZ
2018-2019
TYK
T Team 3 - ORANGE - M&M FOOD SHOPS
11:35 AM
vs. TYK - T Team 1 - WHITE - ORANGEVILLE DENTURE CLINIC
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
12:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[TC6]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[AMD132]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (0-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[PH151]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (0-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[MB226]
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MPB277]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MBB277]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (6-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMD102]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (3-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[AB263]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BMD146]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AH187]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMD168]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - WHITE & Timbits 2014 - GREY
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLUE & Timbits 2013 - BLACK
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - ORANGE & Timbits 2013 - GREEN
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PMD142]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMMD123]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MMS194]
18192021222324
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
(6-1)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
(2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
(4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[AMD136]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[PH157]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (0-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MB227]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPB278]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBB278]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
RS
Bantam Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[BMD152]
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPH200]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (0-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD179]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (2-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PB272]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
(1-4)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
(5-4)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(1-0)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
(3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (3-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AMD140]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[PH163]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB275]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBB279]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD158]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
T (3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMB265]
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[AH198]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PB280]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLUE & Timbits 2013 - BLACK
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - ORANGE & Timbits 2013 - GREEN
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - WHITE & Timbits 2014 - GREY
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[AH231]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPH120]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AA
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[PB282]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPB274]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD172]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMS222]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MB228]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 4 - GREEN
(0-7)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 3 - BLUE
2018-2019
NOV/MA
N/MA Team 2 - YELLOW - OPTIMIST CLUB OF ORANGEVILLE
(5-6)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV/MA - N/MA Team 1 - GREY - SANDERSON'S SPORTS
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 1 - PURPLE - PS WARD LAW
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 3 - ORANGE - DUFFERIN APPAREL
2018-2019
ATO
A Team 4 - RED - TWO MEN AND A TRUCK
(5-2)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - A Team 2 - GREEN - MICHAEL GOODFELLOW INVESTORS GROUP
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom MD
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[AMD144]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[PH169]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (3-9)
9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MB225]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB280]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBB280]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AB266]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[BMD164]
2018-2019
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AH154]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPH220]
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2014 - GREY & Timbits 2014 - WHITE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - BLACK & Timbits 2013 - BLUE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Timbits 2013 - GREEN & Timbits 2013 - ORANGE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[NH132]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NB245]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MPH150]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[AH209]
2018-2019
MD
PeeWee MD
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PMD157]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD179]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMB264]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (5-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS208]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orangeville Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alder Red
275 Alder St , Orangeville, ON  L9W 5A9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    715 - 622 - 125
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 11:42 AM