Teams, Early-Bird Novice to Peewee, 2013-2014 (Orangeville Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Suspension Reporting Form
About
2023-24 Coaches
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
House League Director - Job Description
Contact Us
Life Time Members
OMH By-Laws
AAA Credit River Capitals
AAA Credit River Capitals
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Coaching
Code of Conduct
Coaching 101
Clinic Listings
Vulnerable Sector Check
Trainers Certificate
Travel Permit
2023 Team Banking Letter
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression Course
Registration
Wait List
OMHA Residential Transfer
Respect In Parent Walk Through
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Demo Existing Participant
Demo Multiple Particpants
2022-23 OHF Playing Regulations
Player Movement Policy
Development
Development
2024 Body Contact Clinic
Skate Canada Orangeville Bio
Team Apex Hockey Bio
U9 Pathway and Programming
Resources
Half Ice Game Sheet
Coach Requirements
Trainers
Coaching Clinics
Parks and Recreation
OMHA Manual of Operations
Non Sanctioned Leagues
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Hockey Federation Hand Book
Head Contact Rule
Hockey Canada
Orangeville Minor Hockey
Early-Bird Novice to Peewee
Early-Bird Novice to Peewee Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
Early-Bird Novice to Peewee
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice AA
Novice AE
Atom AA
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom AE
Minor PeeWee AA
PeeWee AA
PeeWee AE
Atom MD
Minor PeeWee MD
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Novice AA
5 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Caledon Hawks
Georgina Blaze
North Toronto
TNT
Novice AE
6 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Centre Wellington Fusion
Erin/Hillsburg Devils
Halton Hills Thunder
Rangers
Willowdale Blackhawks
Atom AA
5 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
TNT Tornados
Aurora Tigers
Brampton 45s
Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Atom AA
5 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Centre Wellington Fusion
Stouffville Clippers
Sudbury Bulldogs
TNT Tornados
Minor Atom AE
5 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Centre Wellington Fusion
Georgina Blaze
Milton Winterhawks
Vaughan Rangers
Atom AE
5 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Caledon Hawks
Flamborough Sabres
Peterborough
Vaughan Rangers
Minor PeeWee AA
4 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Georgina Blaze
Noble King
TNT Tornados
PeeWee AA
4 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Copper Cliff Redmen
Guelph Gryphons
TNT Tornados
PeeWee AE
8 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Centre Wellington Fusion
Clarington Toros
Erin/Hillsburgh Devils
Georgina Blaze
Guelph Gryphons
Newmarket Redmen
Windsor Jr Spitfires
Atom MD
3 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Brampton
Milton
Minor PeeWee MD
5 teams
Standings
Orangeville Flyers
Brampton Bears
Burlington Bulldogs
Milton Winterhawks
Vaughan Rangers
Teams Not in a Group
1 team
Orangeville Flyers