Schedule & Results, Atom AE, 2018-2019, Rep (Orangeville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Suspension Reporting Form
About
2023-24 Coaches
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
House League Director - Job Description
Contact Us
Life Time Members
OMH By-Laws
AAA Credit River Capitals
AAA Credit River Capitals
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Coaching
Code of Conduct
Coaching 101
Clinic Listings
Vulnerable Sector Check
Trainers Certificate
Travel Permit
2023 Team Banking Letter
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression Course
Registration
Wait List
OMHA Residential Transfer
Respect In Parent Walk Through
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Demo Existing Participant
Demo Multiple Particpants
2022-23 OHF Playing Regulations
Player Movement Policy
Development
Development
2024 Body Contact Clinic
Skate Canada Orangeville Bio
Team Apex Hockey Bio
U9 Pathway and Programming
Resources
Half Ice Game Sheet
Coach Requirements
Trainers
Coaching Clinics
Parks and Recreation
OMHA Manual of Operations
Non Sanctioned Leagues
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Hockey Federation Hand Book
Head Contact Rule
Hockey Canada
Orangeville Minor Hockey
2018-2019 Rep - Atom AE
Rep
Rep
Atom AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
About our Rep Program
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom AA
Atom AE
Minor PeeWee AA
Minor PeeWee AE
PeeWee AA
PeeWee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Minor Midget AA
Minor Midget A
Midget AA
Rep/Select
Category Home
About our Rep Program
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom AA
Atom AE
Minor PeeWee AA
Minor PeeWee AE
PeeWee AA
PeeWee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Minor Midget AA
Minor Midget A
Midget AA
×
Home
Rep/Select
Seasons
2018-2019
Atom AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
60 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
60 games
All Opponents
60 games
Ajax Knights
1 game
Ancaster Avalanche
3 games
Caledon Hawks
2 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
2 games
Columbus Capitals
1 game
Dundas Blues
2 games
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
4 games
Findlay Trojans - Somerville
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
7 games
Guelph Gryphons
5 games
Halton Hill’s Thunder
2 games
Halton Hills Thunder
3 games
Halton Thunder
1 game
Macomb Mavericks White
1 game
Milton Winterhawks
4 games
Newmarket Redmen
2 games
North Durham Warriors
1 game
Oakville Rangers
11 games
Peterborough Petes
2 games
Pittsburgh Vipers
1 game
Windsor Jr Spitfire
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
60 games
All Venues
60 games
Home Venues
Alder Green
3 games
Alder Red
23 games
Bradford Leisure Centre - Green
1 game
Bradford Leisure Centre
2 games
East Bayfield Purple
2 games
Fraser - E
1 game
Fraser - Stadium
1 game
Onyx Rink 1
1 game
Onyx Rink 3
1 game
Tony Rose A
1 game
Away Venues
Acton (B)
1 game
Canlan Oakville (3)
1 game
Centennial
2 games
Fergus (A)
1 game
Glen Abbey (Blue)
1 game
Glen Abbey (Green)
4 games
Harry Howell (B)
4 games
Hillsburgh
2 games
Hollingsworth Civic Arena
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
1 game
Mayfield
1 game
Morgan (B)
2 games
MSC (D)
1 game
Olympic
1 game
Woolwich Township
1 game
×
×
Atom AE
Sep 2018
1 tournament
10 games
Oct 2018
1 tournament
12 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2018
10 games
Jan 2019
4 games
Feb 2019
7 games
Mar 2019
6 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Flamborough Sabres
TCP-AH-B-8
Harry Howell (B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ancaster Avalanche
TCP-AH-B-2
Morgan (B)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
TCP-AH-B-17
Alder Green
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Halton Hills Thunder
TCP-AH-B-18
Alder Red
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
TCP-AH-B-5
Hillsburgh
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Milton Winterhawks
TCP-AH-B-16
Alder Red
6-1
L