Organization Calendar (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 08, 2019-Sep 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14
Brett Snell Early Bird AE/MD Tournament
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Richmond Hill
Rep - Bantam AA - Richmond Hill
Rep - Atom AA - Mississauga
Rep - Midget A - Richmond Hill
Rep - Minor Bantam AE - Orangeville
Rep - PeeWee AE - Orangeville
Rep - Atom AE - Orangeville Early Bird
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE - Orangeville
MD - Midget MD - Orangeville
MD - Minor Midget MD - Orangeville
Other Ice Use
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Rep Development
MD
Bantam MD
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Tryout
Rep
Atom AA
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:45 PM
@ Terriers
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 3
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:55 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:05 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. West Mall
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 2
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA & Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Body Checking Clinic - AA
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
12:00 PM
@ Scarborough Stingers
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Alder Red [MPW AE1]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
1:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Rep
Atom AA
6:45 PM
@ Humber Valley
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Rink 3
MD
Midget MD
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:30 AM
@ Brampton 45’s
Alder Green [MPW AE4]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Atom AE
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
12:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
MD
Midget MD
2:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Black
Rep
Atom AA
2:45 PM
vs. Blackhawks
Iceland - Rink 3
Rep
Atom AE
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Tony Rose A [AE 11]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Alder Green [MPW AE7]
MD
Midget MD
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Red
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Brett Snell Early Bird AE/MD Tournament
Rep - Atom AA - Mississauga
Rep - Midget A - Richmond Hill
Rep - Minor Bantam AE - Orangeville
Rep - PeeWee AE - Orangeville
Rep - Atom AE - Orangeville Early Bird
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE - Orangeville
MD - Midget MD - Orangeville
MD - Minor Midget MD - Orangeville
Rep - PeeWee AA - Peterborough
Rep
Atom AA
8:15 AM
@ Mississauga Jets
Iceland Arena
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
9:00 AM
@ Brampton 45’s
Rep
Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Tony Rose B [AE 15]
MD
Midget MD
12:00 PM
@ Caledon
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
2:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Alder Red [FINAL]
Rep
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Center Wellington Fusion
Tony Rose B [Final]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Tony Rose A (Orangeville)
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
vs. TNT
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MPH101]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
@ TNT
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [BB233]
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MBB204]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [MAS174]
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [AH105]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Alder Red [MBH105]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
9:00 AM
@ Peterborough Petes
KInsmen [1]
Rep
PeeWee AA
1:00 PM
vs. London Knights
KInsmen [2]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [MPH105]
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:15 AM
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Kinsmen [3]
Atom
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Grading - Last Name A - L
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Grading - Last Name A - L
Atom
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Grading - Last Name M - Z
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Grading - Last Name M - Z
Initiation 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Grading - Last Name A - L
Initiation 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Grading - Last Name M - Z
Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Grading - Last Name A - L
Rep
Bantam AA
1:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (A) [BB188]
Minor Novice
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Grading - Last Name M - Z
Rep
Novice AA
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Novice
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Grading - Last Name A - L
Rep
Minor Novice
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Grading - Last Name M - Z
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Alder Red [AB155]
Bantam
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Grading - Last Name A - L
Rep
Minor Midget AA
4:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [MAS111]
MD
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Grading - Last Name M - Z
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Rep - PeeWee AA - Peterborough
Rep - Midget A - Stratford
Rep
Minor Novice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
12:00 PM
vs. London Knights
Kinsmen [4]
Rep
Novice AA
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Tony Rose A [MAB114]
Rep
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Tony Rose A [MAS201]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Tony Rose A [AB113]
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Tony Rose A [PH113]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MBH110]
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Alder Red [BB120]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [AB119]
Rep
Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [AH115]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Tony Rose A [BMD101]
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
RS
Atom Roster Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Alder Red [PB121]
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [MMB268]
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [AH118]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Alder Red [MBH115]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Tony Rose A [MPB115]
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (3) [MAB158]
Rep
Novice AA
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MPH122]
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Alder Red [MAS126]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:25 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [MBH116]
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Alder Red [MBB130]
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Rep
Bantam AA
6:20 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Alder Red [BB134]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 10:23 AM