Organization Calendar (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 22, 2019-Oct 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Rep - PeeWee AA - Peterborough
Rep - Midget A - Stratford
Rep
Minor Novice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
12:00 PM
vs. London Knights
Kinsmen [4]
Rep
Novice AA
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Tony Rose A [MAB114]
Rep
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Tony Rose A [MAS201]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Tony Rose A [AB113]
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Tony Rose A [PH113]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MBH110]
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Alder Red [BB120]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [AB119]
Rep
Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [AH115]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Tony Rose A [BMD101]
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
RS
Atom Roster Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Alder Red [PB121]
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [MMB268]
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [AH118]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Alder Red [MBH115]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Tony Rose A [MPB115]
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (3) [MAB158]
Rep
Novice AA
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MPH122]
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Alder Red [MAS126]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:25 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [MBH116]
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Alder Red [MBB130]
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Rep
Bantam AA
6:20 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Alder Red [BB134]
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Rep - Midget A - Stratford
Rep - Atom AA - Kingston
Rep
Novice AE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
1:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [PB255]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Tony Rose A [MAB129]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Tony Rose A [AB127]
Rep
Minor Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Tony Rose A [MPB130]
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [PH124]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
RS
Atom Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee Roster Select
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Try Out
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [AH129]
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MAS133]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Alder Red [MBH125]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [MMMD101]
Rep
Midget AA
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
2:45 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Atom Blue
Invista Centre - Swish [10]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:45 PM
vs. Gloucester Rangers
Invista Centre - Selkirk [21]
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Alder Red [MMD103]
RS
Atom Roster Select
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MPB158]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tony Rose A [MPH131]
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (A) [BB141]
RS
Peewee Roster Select
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
8:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Alder Red [MS105]
Rep
Atom AA
11:45 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
Invista Centre - Swish [34]
Rep
Novice AA
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practic
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
2:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Alder Red [MAS141]
MD
Bantam MD
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Alder Red [AH131]
Rep
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Alder Red [MBB145]
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM
vs. Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Invista Centre - Dejardins [51]
Rep
Midget AA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:25 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Alder Red [MMB106]
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [PH135]
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [PB156]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:05 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [MMMD103]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Rep - Atom AA - Kingston
Rep - Midget AA - Halton Hills
Rep
Atom AA
10:45 AM
@ Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Invista Centre
Rep
Novice AA
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
12:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPH136]
Rep
Novice AE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
2:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Rep
Minor Novice
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Tony Rose A [MAB144]
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Tony Rose A [MPB145]
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tony Rose A [PH139]
MD
Bantam MD
8:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BMD111]
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:40 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MBB146]
Rep
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Alder Red [MS225]
Rep
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [PB146]
MD
Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [BB143]
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Tony Rose A [PH204]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Tony Rose A [BMD113]
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Alder Red [MPH118]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MPB245]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Alder Red [PB151]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MBB154]
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [BMD114]
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Alder Red [MMB119]
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Alder Red [AH144]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Alder Red [BB106]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
RS
Atom Roster Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [AB138]
RS
Peewee Roster Select
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Tony Rose A [MPH144]
Rep
Atom AA
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Alder Red [MBB160]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MPB157]
Rep
Bantam AA
3:20 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [BB137]
Rep
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Alder Red [MBH135]
Rep
Midget A
5:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Alder Red [MS129]
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Alder Red [MMMD108]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orangevilleminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 11:50 AM