Record Details, Minor Atom AE, 2014-2015, Rep (Orangeville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Suspension Reporting Form
About
2024-25 Coaches
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
House League Director - Job Description
Contact Us
Life Time Members
OMH By-Laws
AAA Credit River Capitals
AAA Credit River Capitals
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Coaching
Code of Conduct
Coaching 101
Clinic Listings
Vulnerable Sector Check
Trainers Certificate
Travel Permit
2023 Team Banking Letter
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression Course
Registration
Registration is now Open
OMHA Residential Transfer
Respect In Parent Walk Through
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Demo Existing Participant
Demo Multiple Particpants
2022-23 OHF Playing Regulations
Player Movement Policy
Tryout & Prep Skate Information
Tryout & Prep Skate Information
Tryout Schedule
Development
Development
2024 Body Contact Clinic
Skate Canada Orangeville Bio
Team Apex Hockey Bio
U9 Pathway and Programming
Resources
Half Ice Game Sheet
Coach Requirements
Trainers
Coaching Clinics
Parks and Recreation
OMHA Manual of Operations
Non Sanctioned Leagues
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Hockey Federation Hand Book
Head Contact Rule
Hockey Canada
Orangeville Minor Hockey
14-15 Rep - Minor Atom AE
Rep
Rep
Minor Atom AE Menu
Player Statistics
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Photo Galleries
Flyers AE Hockey Team
League Standings
Category Home
About our Rep Program
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Tyke RS 2007
Tyke RS 2008
Tyke AA
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Major Atom AA
Major Atom AE
Minor PeeWee AA
Minor PeeWee AE
Major PeeWee AA
Major PeeWee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Major Bantam AA
Major Bantam AE
Minor Midget AA
Minor Midget AE
Major Midget AA
Major Midget AE
Rep/Select
Category Home
About our Rep Program
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Tyke RS 2007
Tyke RS 2008
Tyke AA
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Major Atom AA
Major Atom AE
Minor PeeWee AA
Minor PeeWee AE
Major PeeWee AA
Major PeeWee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Major Bantam AA
Major Bantam AE
Minor Midget AA
Minor Midget AE
Major Midget AA
Major Midget AE
×
Home
Rep/Select
Seasons
2014-2015
Minor Atom AE
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
5
19
4
56
130
14
1
10
3
26
65
14
4
9
1
30
65
Playoff
12
0
12
0
33
69
6
0
6
0
20
35
6
0
6
0
13
34
Tournament
3
2
1
0
13
5
1
1
0
0
5
0
2
1
1
0
8
5
Overall
43
7
32
4
102
204
21
2
16
3
51
100
22
5
16
1
51
104
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Caledon Hawks
9
0
9
0
24
67
5
0
5
0
16
33
4
0
4
0
8
34
Centre Wellington Fusion
9
1
8
0
17
35
4
0
4
0
6
14
5
1
4
0
11
21
Halton Hills Thunder
5
0
5
0
9
33
2
0
2
0
4
13
3
0
3
0
5
20
Ancaster Avalanche
4
1
0
3
8
6
2
0
0
2
4
4
2
1
0
1
4
2
Flamborough Sabres
4
2
2
0
10
8
2
1
1
0
2
4
2
1
1
0
8
4
Milton Winterhawks
4
1
3
0
5
15
1
0
1
0
2
6
3
1
2
0
3
9
Oakville Rangers
3
0
2
1
8
23
2
0
1
1
7
15
1
0
1
0
1
8
Stoney Creek Warriors
3
0
3
0
9
16
2
0
2
0
5
11
1
0
1
0
4
5
Brampton Bears
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Unionville Jets
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tony Rose A
14
1
11
2
31
71
14
1
11
2
31
71
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alder Red
4
0
4
0
10
19
4
0
4
0
10
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledon East (1)
4
0
4
0
8
34
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
8
34
Fergus (A)
3
0
3
0
6
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
6
17
MMSP (D)
3
0
3
0
5
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
5
20
Alder Green
2
0
1
1
5
10
2
0
1
1
5
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elora
2
1
1
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
4
Harry Howell (B)
2
1
1
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
4
Morgan (A)
2
1
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
4
2
MSC (D)
2
1
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
2
5
Joshua Creek (Red)
1
0
1
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
8
Stoney Creek
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Stronach B
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
western Fair Sport Centre (Tony's)
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Western Fair Sports Centre
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0